Welcome to Arkansas State University!
+ Campus alert: A-State to Open at 11 a.m.
+ SHOW

A-State Will Open at 11 a.m. on Thursday, Nov. 15

Arkansas State University will open at 11 a.m. on Thursday, Nov. 15. Commuter students should review the Provost’s Inclement Weather Policy and use good judgment in deciding whether to drive to campus.

A-State Dining Services and all Student Union retail stations will open at 10 a.m. and continue under normal operating hours.

Wednesday’s performance of Animal Farm has been tentatively rescheduled for Thursday night. Contact the Fowler Center for more information.

For More Information

For updates on A-State events, please check the university’s official website AState.edu or social media feeds, Facebook.com/ArkansasState or @ArkansasState on Twitter.

Provost Inclement Weather Policy >>
More Information
University Communications
870-972-3820

Emergency Contact
University Police
870-972-2093

Social Media
Facebook Twitter
X Close

News Article

A-State Announces 2017 Spring Graduation List

06/22/2017

JONESBORO – Arkansas State University has released the list of students who were awarded diplomas on the undergraduate and graduate levels during the 2017 Spring Commencement ceremony May 13 in the Convocation Center. 


Diplomas

Dr. Doug Whitlock, who has served as Arkansas State University’s interim chancellor since September 2016, conferred degrees to 2,210 graduates representing six colleges: Agriculture, Engineering and Technology; Business; Education and Behavioral Science; Liberal Arts and Communication; Nursing and Health Professions; and Sciences and Mathematics.

Students representing 65 of the 75 counties in Arkansas received degrees, along with graduates from 38 states and 22 nations.

The 2017 spring graduation list for Arkansas State follows with graduates’ names listed by state or country, county, hometown, name, degree and major, and honors.

ALASKA
Fairbanks, Laura Lee Mueller, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Fairbanks, Heather Renee Spence, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude

ALABAMA
Brierfield, Joshua Charles Averett, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Eufaula, Xavier Woodson-Luster, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Florala, Heather Gamble Bulger, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Houston, Jenny Ragsdale, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Irondale, Benjamin Martin Choi Sampedro, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Muscle Shoals, Davion Cornelius Liner, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Tallassee, Tamara Jessica Marshall, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Tallassee, DiJon Kemond Paschal, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management

ARKANSAS
Arkansas, Dewitt, Ronald J. Bales, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Arkansas, Dewitt, Jacqueline Blanche Mannis Duncan, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Arkansas, Dewitt, Cody W. Moore, Bachelor of Science, Multimedia Journalism
Arkansas, Gillett, Cole Gordon Counce, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant Science
Arkansas, Humphrey, Blake D. Bowen, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Honors Program
Arkansas, Stuttgart, Julia Louise Clift, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Arkansas, Stuttgart, Reba Lynn DeVore, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communication
Arkansas, Stuttgart, Christopher Jordan Hooks, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Arkansas, Stuttgart, Carlee Alana Jones, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences
Arkansas, Stuttgart, Andrew Craig Schroeder, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Arkansas, Stuttgart, Britni Nicole Weaver, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Arkansas, Stuttgart, Allison White, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude
Arkansas, Stuttgart, Kristin Channing Wilson, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Ashley, Portland, Destin Chase Johnson, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Baxter, Calico Rock, Leah Danielle Fountain, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Baxter, Calico Rock, Emily Suzette Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude
Baxter, Calico Rock, Remington S. Lively, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Baxter, Cotter, Daniel P. Quilhot, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Baxter, Elizabeth, Blake T. Baumunk, Bachelor of Science, Technology
Baxter, Elizabeth, Isabella Marie Phares, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Baxter, Gassville, Della Rene Ford, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Baxter, Gassville, Bradan J. Pitts, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Baxter, Gassville, Ashlee B. Smith, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Baxter, Gassville, Lauren Ashley Cotter, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Baxter, Harriet, John Dustin Clark, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Baxter, Harriet, Caroline Ann Eggenspiller, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Baxter, Henderson, Kara Oliver, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife Ecology and Management
Baxter, Lakeview, Ashleigh D. Ellison, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Lakeview, Lisa Ann Toms, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education, Magna Cum Laude
Baxter, Midway, Anna Marie Tyler, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Baxter, Midway, Christie Lyn Proffitt, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education, Cum Laude
Baxter, Midway, Briana Michelle Raley, Bachelor of Science, Management
Baxter, Mountain Home, Blair James Brozynski, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science, Magna Cum Laude
Baxter, Mountain Home, Alexis Shirleen Crull, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Baxter, Mountain Home, Susan Ellen Eckley, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Cum Laude
Baxter, Mountain Home, Thomas Hugh Ethridge, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Baxter, Mountain Home, Amber D. King, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Baxter, Mountain Home, Briana L. Lofton, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Baxter, Mountain Home, Craig James Ambrose Miller, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Baxter, Mountain Home, Katie Leanne Milner, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Magna Cum Laude
Baxter, Mountain Home, Adrienne Renee Moore, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Honors Program
Baxter, Mountain Home, Jessica Nicole Neubauer, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude
Baxter, Mountain Home, Sheila M. Rather, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home, Zachary Ryan Solomon, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Baxter, Mountain Home, Angelena M. Strain, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home, Hannah Suzette Todd, Bachelor of Science in Education, English, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Baxter, Mountain Home, Amanda L. Tulgetske, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4
Baxter, Mountain Home, Leaudra Jean Vaughn, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Cum Laude
Baxter, Mountain Home, Jennifer Ann West, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Baxter, Mountain Home, Kasey Renee Worster, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Baxter, Mountain Home, Heather Ashley Yarbrough, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude
Baxter, Mountain Home, Valory M. Zortman, Bachelor of Science, Management
Baxter, Norfork, Jesseca Lyn Knapp, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Benton, Bella Vista, , Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher
Benton, Bella Vista, Jared Scott Jones, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Bella Vista, Micah Lynn Sparrow, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Bella Vista, Kelly Ann Wilson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Bella Vista, Heather Kathleen Wright, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Bentonville, David W. Bradley, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Benton, Bentonville, Deena Brown, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Bentonville, Tamara Michelle Schonauer, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Benton, Cave Springs, Jeffrey Brian Davidson, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher
Benton, Centerton, Stacey Ann Harris, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration
Benton, Lowell, Kinzey Malia Whiteside, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Benton, Pea Ridge, Melinda Dawn Bowlin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Rogers, Cayse Jamison Chitty, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Benton, Rogers, Carla Sofia Gonzalez, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Rogers, Stephanie L. Horton, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Benton, Rogers, Caitlin Ann Janczys, Bachelor of Science, Multimedia Journalism
Benton, Rogers, Jaret Smith, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Boone, Alpena, Cynthia Marie McClure, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Boone, Diamond City, Rebecca Elizabeth Mann, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Boone, Everton, Melissa Lynn Glidewell, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Boone, Harrison, Mary Cathryn Arnold, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher
Boone, Harrison, Paige Nicole Caraway, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude, University Honors
Boone, Harrison, Paige Nicole Caraway, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry, Magna Cum Laude, University Honors
Boone, Harrison, Kathryn Elizabeth Collier, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude
Boone, Harrison, Wyndylyn Mache' Collins, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid Level Education, Magna Cum Laude
Boone, Harrison, Kyle West Mallett, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Boone, Harrison, Emily N. Marshall, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Boone, Harrison, Carissa Diane Rogers, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Summa Cum Laude, University Honors
Boone, Harrison, DeLana Dawn Shoemake, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Pre RN to BSN
Boone, Harrison, Bill Warren, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Bradley, Warren, Michael Ryan Anderson, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Bradley, Warren, Chase A. Newman, Bachelor of Arts, History
Carroll, Berryville, Clare Anastasia Doss, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Summa Cum Laude, University Honors
Carroll, Green Forest, Joey L. Curtis, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Chicot, Dermott, Joseph S. Greenway, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Chicot, Lake Village, Frances Rushing Anthony, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies
Chicot, Lake Village, Frances Rushing Anthony, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Clark, Amity, Kathryn Elizabeth Speights, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Clark, Arkadelphia, Micalah Nicole Atkins, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Honors Program
Clark, Arkadelphia, Garrett Robert Rucker, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Clark, Caddo Valley, Lea Melody Ann Myers, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Clay, Corning, Natalie D. McKinney, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy
Clay, Corning, Riki Brookelyn Sisk, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Cum Laude
Clay, Corning, Sara Dee Watson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Clay, Corning, J. T. Woods, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Clay, Piggott, Allison Nicole Crittenden, Bachelor of Science in Education, Special Education, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Clay, Piggott, Kacey Jade Crossfield, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Clay, Piggott, Jacob Aaron Davis, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Clay, Piggott, Brittaney Nicole Frederick, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Clay, Piggott, Haley Alexandra French, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Clay, Rector, Haven Helainah Cagle, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude, Honors Program
Clay, Rector, Kaitlyn M. Essman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Clay, Rector, Matthew Dewayne Hale, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Clay, Rector, Crystal Gail Jackson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Clay, Rector, Jacob D. Nolen, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Clay, Rector, Mitchell D. Weber, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Clay, Success, Libby Rose Lane, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Cleburne, Concord, Ethan Mitchell Reed, Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy
Cleburne, Drasco, Jori Lynne Minnick, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Cleburne, Drasco, Cassidy Jaden Robertson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Cleburne, Edgemont, Megan Tutor, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Cleburne, Greers Ferry, Teresa Sneed Birmingham, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Cleburne, Heber Springs, Nicole Baker, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Cleburne, Heber Springs, Joshua Zachariah Bell, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Cleburne, Heber Springs, Meghan Marie Chalk, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Cleburne, Heber Springs, Victoria Elesabeth Clegg, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Cleburne, Heber Springs, Kelsi Jo Davison, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Cleburne, Heber Springs, Kortney Ann Davison, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Cleburne, Heber Springs, Sarah A. Irwin, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Cleburne, Heber Springs, Matthew Collin Reid, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Cum Laude
Cleburne, Heber Springs, Hope A. Schueren, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Cleburne, Quitman, Katie Ann Fenley, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education, Cum Laude
Cleburne, Tumbling Shoals, Kayla Paige Cornett, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Cleveland, Rison, Taylor Evon Russell, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Columbia, Magnolia, Marlana Robinson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Columbia, Magnolia, Caleb Michael Silvey, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production, Magna Cum Laude, University Honors
Conway, Morrilton, Rebecca Leigh Adams, Bachelor of Arts, Music, Magna Cum Laude
Conway, Morrilton, Austin R. Andrews, Bachelor of Arts, Computer Science
Craighead, Bay, Angela Nicole Cooley, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education, Cum Laude
Craighead, Bay, Brandi Joann Davis, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, Bay, Karalee Ann Johnson, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Craighead, Bay, Sasha Reyna O'Guinn, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Bay, Angela Michele Taylor, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Bay, Deborah Lauren Williams, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Craighead, Bono, Mara Katherine Ann Allinger, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife Ecology and Management
Craighead, Bono, Bobby Nathaniel Bailey, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Craighead, Bono, Carleton Seth Bailey, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Craighead, Bono, Garrett W. Barnes, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Bono, Tracy C. Lilly-Blevins, Bachelor of Arts, History
Craighead, Bono, David Alan Carr, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Craighead, Bono, Christy Lorraine Cross, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, Bono, Gregory Curtis Daffron, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Bono, Amanda Cherokee Elrod, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Bono, Amanda Cherokee Elrod, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Bono, Shayla Ann Evans, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Cum Laude
Craighead, Bono, Millie D. Felkins, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Craighead, Bono, Sara Jessica Fielder, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Bono, Mallory E. Hanusowski, Bachelor of Arts, World Languages and Culture
Craighead, Bono, Rachael Renee Hawthorne, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Craighead, Bono, Robert Anthony Hunter II, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Bono, Tammy Marie Monteniszs, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Bono, Mallory Kaye Morris, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Summa Cum Laude
Craighead, Bono, Bilinda Lane Norman, Doctor of Nursing Practice, Nursing Practice
Craighead, Bono, Shayna Scott Nunn, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Craighead, Bono, Katelin G. Rickman, Bachelor of Music Education, Vocal Music, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Bono, William Eric Wright, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Bono, Christopher Rollin Zumbach, Master of Science in Nursing, Adult Health Nursing
Craighead, Brookland, Tristan M. Adkins, Bachelor of Science, Finance, Cum Laude
Craighead, Brookland, Megan Deann Alkire, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Cum Laude
Craighead, Brookland, Daniel Evan Baxter, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Brookland, Christopher T. Cunningham, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Craighead, Brookland, Gracyn Michelle Garner, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Brookland, Wesley Allen Gautreaux, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies
Craighead, Brookland, Wesley Allen Gautreaux, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Brookland, Hannah L. Gliemann, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders
Craighead, Brookland, Brittany Danielle Green, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy
Craighead, Brookland, Carole A. Hammett, Master of Science in Nursing, Adult Health Nursing
Craighead, Brookland, Ivy Elizabeth Bryn Hildebrand, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Brookland, Stephanie Anne Hoffman, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Craighead, Brookland, Meagan Brooke Jackson, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Craighead, Brookland, Joe E. Looney III, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Brookland, Ryan Z. Marshall, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Craighead, Brookland, Kevin Gregory Page, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Craighead, Brookland, Lyndon Ryan Ramirez, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Craighead, Brookland, Kasey Dewayne Reagans, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Craighead, Brookland, Clay J. Reddick, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Brookland, Andrea Lane Roark, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Craighead, Brookland, Susan Ann Shepherd, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Brookland, Leslie Marie Shipman, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders
Craighead, Brookland, Bailee Lyn Tyler, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Brookland, Shawna Leann Tyner, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Caraway, Leevi Trull Haas, Master of Science, Biology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Emin Elkhan Oglu Afandiyev, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Craighead, Jonesboro, Khaled Mohammed Alanazi, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ivania Kimberly Alberto, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, Molly Mae Alexander, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Anthony Blake Allen, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy
Craighead, Jonesboro, Anna Caroline Allison, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Turki Shaee D Alotaibi, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jamie Lee Alvord, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Cody Wayne Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Craighead, Jonesboro, Michael E. Anderson, Master of Science in Nursing, Adult Health Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Garrett Macon Andrews, Bachelor of Science in Education, Special Education, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Michael Nicholas Andrews, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Jonesboro, Stephanie Katherin Andrews, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Stephanie Katherin Andrews, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jeremy Blake Arnhart, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Jonesboro, Deanna R. Baggett, Bachelor of Science in Education, English, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Britney Helen Nicole Bair, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, James Tanner Ballard, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Craighead, Jonesboro, Lindsay Rene Baltz, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kyle Alan Barlow, Master of Science, Exercise Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Etoya Thompson Barnes, Bachelor of Science, Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, David E. Barrera, Specialist in Education, Psychology and Counseling
Craighead, Jonesboro, Joylyn Gregory Bartlett, Specialist in Education, Psychology and Counseling
Craighead, Jonesboro, Dominique Wesley Battles, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Elijah Cason Bauer, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jonathan Lee Beal, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Alexandrea Rae Beech, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Alexis Selene Beliew, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brandon Stewart Berg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Tifani J. Black, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, MiKayla Ellise Blessing, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Whitley Renee Reagans, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Robbie Scott Boling, Specialist in Education, Psychology and Counseling
Craighead, Jonesboro, Heather Coleen Bollinger, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Craighead, Jonesboro, Madison Chandler Booth, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Darby Nicole Bouland, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Paige Lynn Bowen, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Amanda LeAnn Bowers, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Craighead, Jonesboro, Keegan D. Boyd, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Craighead, Jonesboro, Virginia L. Bradsher, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Khadejah D. Brockman, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Adam Allen Brown, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jeremiah Robert Brown, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kaleb Jarrett Brown, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sherry Lynn Brown, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Craighead, Jonesboro, Tamara Michelle Brown, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Bailey Dawn Bruce, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, LaSandra C. Brunson, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry
Craighead, Jonesboro, LaSandra C. Brunson, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Craighead, Jonesboro, LaSandra C. Brunson, Bachelor of Science, Forensic Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Deanna Lynn Bryant, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and
Practice
Craighead, Jonesboro, Makenna Lang Budding, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Haley Elizabeth Burden, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Courtney Beth Burton, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Courtney Beth Burton, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, Nina Mae Bushong, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Tiffany Jean Byais, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Keely Dawn Caldwell, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communication
Craighead, Jonesboro, Angelo Justin Caparas, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kendall Ann Carney, Bachelor of Arts, History
Craighead, Jonesboro, Angel Ann Carter, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jacob T. Carter, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Rhonda S. Carter, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Claire Elizabeth Case, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design
Craighead, Jonesboro, Stephen Kyle Cassidy, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy
Craighead, Jonesboro, David James Caswell, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brittany Leighann Moore, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, McKenzie Paige Catt, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kenneth L. Caubble, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering
Craighead, Jonesboro, Srikanth Reddy Chittela, Master of Science, Computer Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Dustin Dollar Chudy, Bachelor of Applied Science, Applied Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Heather SuzAnne Clark, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Misty Gale Clark, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Miranda Grace Clayton, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jacob R. Clifton, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Joseph M. Conatser, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering
Craighead, Jonesboro, Christopher Lorenz Conway, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling
Craighead, Jonesboro, Malory Paige Cooper, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, James David Copelin II, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Krystopher Alexander Coulter, Bachelor of Arts, English
Craighead, Jonesboro, Leslie Ann Craig, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kasey Brook Crawford, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sara Beth Culbreath, Doctor of Nursing Practice, Nursing Practice
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hayley Devon Cullison, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Alexander M. Cummings, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Rani Hale Dabul, Master of Arts, Communication Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hanna M. Dailey, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid Level Education, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ryan Hunter Daniels, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy
Craighead, Jonesboro, Chelsey Ann Simmons-Davis, Bachelor of Arts, English
Craighead, Jonesboro, Courtney Brianna Davis, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Andrew T. Dean, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Craighead, Jonesboro, Walter Jonathon Delp, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering
Craighead, Jonesboro, Mariel Diaz, Specialist in Education, Psychology and Counseling
Craighead, Jonesboro, David Alan Dorris, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, William Carter Dryer, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering
Craighead, Jonesboro, Vincent Tyler Dunn, Associate in Science, Computer and Information Technology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sierra Kayla Dunnam, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Joshua Antonio Dye, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Summa Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jordan Elizabeth Eanes, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Magna Cum Laude, University Honors
Craighead, Jonesboro, Morgan Emily Earnest, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Chad Carter Easton, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy
Craighead, Jonesboro, Tracey Jean Easton, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Craighead, Jonesboro, Taylor Rae Eaton, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sarah Grace Eberwein, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Bryan Bennett Elder, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
Craighead, Jonesboro, Colton Dewayne Eubanks, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jordan R. Faisst, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Craighead, Jonesboro, Cassie H. Ferrell, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Craighead, Jonesboro, Amy Elizabeth Fischer, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Craighead, Jonesboro, Layla Amanda Fisher, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Rebekah Garner Fisher, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Lacey D. Fivecoat, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, Gabriela Marisol Flores, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude, Honors
Program
Craighead, Jonesboro, Oscar Amilcar Flores Jr., Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Craighead, Jonesboro, Shady Francis, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, John Stephen Fray, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Corey Dane Fuhrman, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Craighead, Jonesboro, Priscilla Lee Alexander, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Priscilla Lee Alexander, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hannah D. Price-Gallardo, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Craighead, Jonesboro, Courtney Dale Garner, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Abby E. George, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Starla Bryn Gibson, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Craighead, Jonesboro, Aaron E. Gilliam, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Charleston E. Girley, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Lisa Glasco, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ania Carien Golaway, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude, University
Honors
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sierra N. Gorton, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Todd John Gorton, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brooke Kathryn Graham, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ross Michael Grant, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Desirae Rene Green, Bachelor of Arts, World Languages and Culture
Craighead, Jonesboro, Paula Rose-Greer, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Jonesboro, Haley E. Gregory, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Craighead, Jonesboro, Melissa D. Gregory, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, Luke Alan Griffin, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering
Craighead, Jonesboro, Stephanie Carol Gryner, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, Heather Bysshe Haas, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jennifer Lynn Hacker, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Summa Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, LaPorcsha N. Haggins, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Andrea Dennan Hall, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Judith Melissa Halsell, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sarah Elizabeth Hamby, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jonathan Mark Hamilton, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hayley J. Harris, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy
Craighead, Jonesboro, Michayla DeAnna Harris, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Cristi Melissa Harvey, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Eri Hayashi, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Chuyao He, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Christopher John Henry, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Michael Dalton Andrew Henson, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kattie Josephine Herndon, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Melissa Dawn Herring, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Christopher Michael Hicks, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling
Craighead, Jonesboro, Katon O'Donald Hill, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Olivia Nicole Hogue, Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Emily Jean Hohn, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sheryl T. Hoke, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Craighead, Jonesboro, Benjamin Scott Holder, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Madison Suzanne Hollister, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, James E. Hollywood III, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ashley M. Holt, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Cherell Monique Hopkins, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Craighead, Jonesboro, Morgan Taylor Horne, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Tristan Blake Horne, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Charles Hennon Howard, Bachelor of Arts, Economics
Craighead, Jonesboro, Dylan Lee Howell, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering
Craighead, Jonesboro, Mateshia Che' Taye Hudson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Heaven Leigh Huffmaster, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Magna Cum
Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Bailey M. Hufstedler, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Craighead, Jonesboro, Logan Victoria Huggins, Bachelor of Arts, English
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sarah L. Humphrey, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Craighead, Jonesboro, Katherine Haley Huss, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Eric Chandler Hutcheson, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brittney Shianne Igleheart, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jalliyah A. Ingram, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Eric L. Jackson, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music, Magna Cum Laude, University Honors
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jacquel K. Jackson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Amber N. Jaramillo, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Randall W. Jerry, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy
Craighead, Jonesboro, Chadrick O. Johnson, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Holly Shea Johnson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Nathan Roberte Johnson, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Travis Lee Johnson, Jr., Bachelor of Arts, History
Craighead, Jonesboro, Amber S. Chitwood-Jones, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Angela Ford Jones, Doctor of Nursing Practice, Nursing Practice
Craighead, Jonesboro, Dustin Kade Jones, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jeremiah Jacob Jones, Bachelor of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency
Management, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Zachary Scott Jones, Bachelor of Science, Marketing, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Zelda A. Jones, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Rufus Kakulla, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Laura Hailey Kee, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jordan Lee Keller, Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jordan Lee Keller, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Lee Thomas Kelley, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Madison Anne Kelso, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, Nikki Rae Kemp, Master of Science in Nursing, Adult Health Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Chamy Dawn Keough, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Briana Lene Lane, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Gabrielle Alexis Laureano, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Elizabeth A. Ledbetter, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, Eboni Patience Lee, Bachelor of Science, Health Promotion
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kang Lee, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, Angela Marie Lewis, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jacob Aubrey Lindley, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Chance Patrick Lindsey, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry
Craighead, Jonesboro, Nicole Gabrielle Logan, Bachelor of Arts, English, Honors Program
Craighead, Jonesboro, Matthew Patrick Loiacano, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Craighead, Jonesboro, Shomona N. Long, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Craighead, Jonesboro, Daranique Capri Love, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jordan Lyerly, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Craighead, Jonesboro, Xavier Madera, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Morgan Thomas Maeger, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Craighead, Jonesboro, Nikolaos Makridakis, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Craighead, Jonesboro, Erin Lynette Mangrum, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Craighead, Jonesboro, Derek Earl Martin, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Craighead, Jonesboro, Libby N. Martin, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Emily Jean Massey, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jerri Deneen Mathis, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jerri Deneen Mathis, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry
Craighead, Jonesboro, Joy L. Mayall, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Rykiah Dwamere Mayo, Bachelor of Science, Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Taylor Eugene McBride, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jennifer Lynn McCorkle, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Candice Danielle McDaniel, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Weston Howard McDaniel, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Craighead, Jonesboro, Tanner Miles McElrath, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, David Lindze McElyea, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jakob Patrick McGowen, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Craighead, Jonesboro, K. Elizabeth McKinney, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Jonesboro, Mandie Ann McPhail, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Tedi A. McQuay, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Justin Tyler Megoloff, Bachelor of Science, Technology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Darah Catherine Merritt, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kiara Symone Metcalf, Bachelor of Science in Education, English
Craighead, Jonesboro, Joshua August Miller, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kadijah L. Miller, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ashley Elizabeth Monteforte, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Emily Rose Moody, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Cum Laude, University Honors
Craighead, Jonesboro, Rachel Elizabeth Moore, Bachelor of Science, Multimedia Journalism
Craighead, Jonesboro, Nancy LeeAnne Morphis, Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Angelique Diane Morris, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Madison Ellen Mothershed, Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Shauna M. Moultrie, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Victor Alonzo Moya, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy
Craighead, Jonesboro, Monica Nava Coronado, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Chelsea LeAnne Nelson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hannah J. Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Taylor R. Noles, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Karla-Ann Norton, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Craighead, Jonesboro, Angela J. Cullipher, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jessica Brooke Nutt, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Craighead, Jonesboro, Mallory Nicole Ousley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, University Honors
Craighead, Jonesboro, Madison Jade Palmer, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sarah Rae Paramore, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Craighead, Jonesboro, Taylor G. Patterson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Craighead, Jonesboro, Chelsea Maurita Patton, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kortney Donta Paxton, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brett A. Payne, Bachelor of Science, Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kasthuri Theja Peduru, Master of Science, Computer Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Charlie E. Peek, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kimberley S. Pegg, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, Calli L. Perkins, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design
Craighead, Jonesboro, Joshua Dylan Perry, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Craighead, Jonesboro, Chelsea R. Phillips, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, Audra Faith Pierce, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, Chelsea Brooke Pierce, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Chelsea Brooke Pierce, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kellen Tyler Pierce, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Renee Pinkston, Master of Arts, Heritage Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Christopher Jordan Pirtle, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art
Craighead, Jonesboro, Justin Robert Powell, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Craighead, Jonesboro, Stefanie Ursula Powers, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Abigail Leah Price, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Craighead, Jonesboro, Destiny Lee Quinn, Bachelor of Science, Multimedia Journalism
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jonathan David Rainwater, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Keith Rebstock, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Craighead, Jonesboro, Bailey Raquel Reed, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Breanna Rolsynn Rice, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jacklyn Marie Risi, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Irma Marline Rivera, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, Andrew J. Roach, Bachelor of Science, Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Julie Alison Roark, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sarah Q. Robertson, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Craighead, Jonesboro, Troy Jacob Robertson, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Krista Diane Robinson, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Shakitha L. Robinson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brandon Michael Roe, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brittany Michelle Roe, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ross Evan Rogers, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Christopher Daniel Saldivar, Bachelor of Arts, Computer Science, Magna Cum Laude,
University Honors
Craighead, Jonesboro, Paige Elizabeth Sanders, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Tonya Elizabeth Scarbrough, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hunter G. Schneider, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Tanner J. Seal, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Gregory R. Self, Bachelor of Music Education, Vocal Music
Craighead, Jonesboro, David Heath Shatzer, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kendrick Zachary Shetron, Bachelor of Science, Global Supply Chain Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Courtney Leigh Shipley, Master of Science in Education, Mathematics
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kayla Marie Silvey, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jenny C. Sims, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, Mel Colten Singh, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Craighead, Jonesboro, Matthew Lee Sloan, Master of Science, Computer Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hannah Dare Smith, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Pamela D. Smith, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Laci Christin Solis, Bachelor of Science, Finance, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Danielle Marie Son, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Heather Renee Southe, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry
Craighead, Jonesboro, Deanna Kathleen Speyers, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Craighead, Jonesboro, Lisa Diane Loggains, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hannah Dian Stanley, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Joseph C. Stark, Bachelor of Science, Finance, Summa Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Tiffany Dollar Sterling, Master of Science in Health Sciences, Health Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Tiffany Sterling, Certificate Program, Health Sciences Education
Craighead, Jonesboro, Molly Kay Stoll, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music, Magna Cum Laude,
Honors Program
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kwameka S. Stone, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, Landry Strong, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jordan Carole Stubblefield, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Thomas L. Sustich, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Thomas L. Sustich, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry
Craighead, Jonesboro, Marina R. Swanson, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Craighead, Jonesboro, Tesha Denise Taggart, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Craighead, Jonesboro, Zachary Kyle Tate, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy
Craighead, Jonesboro, Emilee Morgan Taylor, Bachelor of Science in Education, World Languages and Culture, Cum
Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Essence J. Taylor, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, Justin Antonio Taylor, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education
Craighead, Jonesboro, Steven B. Taylor, Bachelor of Science, Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ashley Nicole Thacker, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brandon R. Thompson, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Tarnisha Dionna Tilson, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kevin Gregory Tinker, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music
Craighead, Jonesboro, Rebecca Catherine Tinsley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Maribeth Frances Tomlinson, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hunter T. Travis, Bachelor of Science, Management, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ian David Tucker, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jacob Bradley Tucker, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Shauna B. Tucker, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, Cortney Nicole Turner, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kaylee Lynn Turner, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders
Craighead, Jonesboro, Paige Elizabeth Turpin, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Jonesboro, Homerose Sy Uy, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Seth Adam Van Horn, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical
Engineering
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hallie Diane Vannada, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Joseph Franklin VanScoy, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Cum Laude, Honors
Program
Craighead, Jonesboro, Joseph Franklin VanScoy, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Craighead, Jonesboro, John William Verser, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Craighead, Jonesboro, Micah J. Walker, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Logan Matthew Walters, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering
Craighead, Jonesboro, Stevie Noelle Walters, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Bryon Scott Ward, Doctor of Nursing Practice, Nursing Practice
Craighead, Jonesboro, Takara Taylor Jordan Warren, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, James Alexander Washam, Bachelor of Arts, Music
Craighead, Jonesboro, Rachel Elizabeth Washam, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brentlee Brooke Weaver, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brian Lesley Webb, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sutton Lee Wester, Bachelor of Arts, English
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jordan Nicole White, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, Cory J. Whitehurst, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Allie Elizabeth Wilbourn, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude, University Honors
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jordan B. Wilcox, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Nathan Reid Williams, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
Craighead, Jonesboro, Steven R. Williams, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ashley Monique Hunter-Wilson, Specialist in Education, Psychology and Counseling
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kaylan Alaya Wilson, Bachelor of Science, Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kimberly Dawn Winters, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Victoria Danielle Winters, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Morgan Rehna Wooten, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Christopher Blake Worlow, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Taylor Brandon Worlow, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Natalie K. Wray, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kirstyn Sara Wyatt, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and
Creative
Craighead, Jonesboro, Qi Xu, Master of Accountancy, Accounting
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sandeep Kumar Reddy Yarraballe, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering
Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jacob S. Zeigler, Bachelor of Science, International Business
Craighead, Lake City, Miranda Dawn Bland-Wheeler, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher
Craighead, Lake City, Darren Scott Glover, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Lake City, Logan Forrest Meurer, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science, Cum Laude,
University Honors
Craighead, Lake City, Angela Beth Smith, Doctor of Nursing Practice, Nursing Practice
Craighead, Lake City, Lauren Christine Weaver, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude
Craighead, Monette, Chelsea S. Bettis, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Craighead, Monette, Katie Shannon Evans, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Craighead, Monette, Cassidy Shannon Qualls, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Monette, Kaylee Marie Strickland, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Monette, Catherine Linda Sullivan, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Cum Laude
Craighead, State University, Maurice Nathaniel Ates, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, State University, Gracie Mae Bain, Bachelor of Arts, English, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Craighead, State University, Ramona Bass, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Craighead, State University, Ivory Jewel Chelsea Beasley, Master of Arts, English
Craighead, State University, Carnesha Elaine Ben, Master of Rehab Counseling, Rehabilitation Counseling
Craighead, State University, Ryken Kiata Cocherell, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, State University, Samuel Patrick Cowgill, Master of Science, Mathematics
Craighead, State University, Evan Charles Delancey, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude,
Honors Program
Craighead, State University, Jerjuanna C. Fountain, Master of Science in Mass Communications, Radio-Television
Craighead, State University, Conster Hines, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, State University, NiKayla Jean Bowen, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife Ecology and Management, Cum
Laude
Craighead, State University, Germaine Antwon Johnson Jr., Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information
Technology
Craighead, State University, Kaitlyn E. Jones, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude,
University Honors
Craighead, State University, Skyler Deneice Jones, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, State University, Asa Carrington McShan, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Craighead, State University, Shawn Patrick Newton, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Craighead, State University, Viet Minh Nguyen, Master of Arts, Communication Studies
Craighead, State University, Kenneth Craig Nichols, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Craighead, State University, Melissa Lorraine Nichols, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, State University, Corina Ramirez, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies
Craighead, State University, Corina Ramirez, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, State University, Nicholas Dalton Rice, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Craighead, State University, Rodney M. Rice, Master of Science in Mass Communications, Journalism
Craighead, State University, Katy Danielle Smith, Bachelor of Arts, History, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Craighead, State University, Kayla Nicholle Stanage, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Craighead, State University, Madison Lea Stewart, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, State University, Rachel Katherine Toland, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Craighead, State University, Kenisha Shaunta Wallace, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, State University, William James Ward, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering
Craighead, State University, Keyonna Patrice Williams, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Crawford, Alma, Sunshine Burch, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Crawford, Alma, Zachary Michael Hays, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife Ecology and Management
Crawford, Alma, Sherrie Lynette Solley-Meyers, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Crawford, Mountainburg, Courtney Elizabeth Wasko, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and
Practice
Crawford, Mulberry, Mindy D. Tate, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Crawford, Rudy, Shelby Arnold, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Crawford, Van Buren, Courtney Leigh Cochran, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Crawford, Van Buren, Jordan Marie Hood, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy
Crawford, Van Buren, Elizabeth Ann Love, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Crawford, Van Buren, Sheila Shelly, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Crawford, Van Buren, Cherie N. Sims, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Crawford, Van Buren, Jeffrey Ray Smith, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Crawford, Van Buren, Treasia J. Wilbourn, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Crittenden, Crawfordsville, Taylor Claire Nemenz, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Crittenden, Marion, John Phillip Broadway, Master of Science, Exercise Science
Crittenden, Marion, Tomika Nichole Chase-Kimbel, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Crittenden, Marion, Allison Marguerite Conrad, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, Marion, Abbigale Drake, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Crittenden, Marion, Brandee Nikole Dykes, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy
Crittenden, Marion, Shondra Y. Farris, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Crittenden, Marion, Shekinah Imani Graham, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communication
Crittenden, Marion, Brianna Claire Hall, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies
Crittenden, Marion, Emily Duncan Hall, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Crittenden, Marion, Karen Marie Herrell, Certificate Program, Clinical Mental Health Counseling
Crittenden, Marion, Karen Marie Herrell, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling
Crittenden, Marion, Katelyn Hope Huffman, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Crittenden, Marion, Taylor Alexia Ingram, Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy
Crittenden, Marion, William Henry James, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Crittenden, Marion, Andrew David Kausler, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Crittenden, Marion, Ashton Haynes Kelley, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Crittenden, Marion, Annie B. Kelly, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4
Crittenden, Marion, Madison Ann Martin, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Crittenden, Marion, Allison M. Mullins, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Crittenden, Marion, Jacob Allen Pankey, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Crittenden, Marion, Abby L. Pettus, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Crittenden, Marion, Kristy Nichols Rodgers, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, Marion, Jacob H. Schultz, Master of Science, Exercise Science
Crittenden, Marion, Christiana L. Shields, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, Marion, Samantha Kaye Shrum, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Crittenden, Marion, Jennifer Sorrell Daniels, Master of Science in Health Sciences, Health Sciences
Crittenden, Marion, Jennifer Sorrell Daniels, Certificate Program, Health Sciences Education
Crittenden, Marion, Kristy Anne Whited, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Crittenden, Marion, Abriél Renae Williams, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Crittenden, Marion, Paul Riley Yates, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Crittenden, Proctor, Michelle Jordan, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Crittenden, Proctor, Edvette Nicole Miller, Specialist in Education, Psychology and Counseling
Crittenden, Proctor, Rachel S. Thorne, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Crittenden, West Memphis, Taylor Michael Crews, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Crittenden, West Memphis, Patricia Denise DeSomma, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education,
Magna Cum Laude
Crittenden, West Memphis, Ava Hollins-Rogers, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Crittenden, West Memphis, Christin Octavia Jones, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Crittenden, West Memphis, Andrea Sherie' Malone, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Crittenden, West Memphis, Robert Edward Morrow, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Crittenden, West Memphis, Portia S. Payne, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, West Memphis, William Alexander Rogers, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management
Crittenden, West Memphis, William C. Shegog, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Crittenden, West Memphis, Lauren Michelle Trotter Wren, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Cross, Cherry Valley, Dail H. Baldwin, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science
Cross, Vanndale, Cody Don Nickles, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy
Cross, Wynne, Kateisha M. Austin, Bachelor of Science, Health Promotion
Cross, Wynne, Kayla B. Austin, Bachelor of Science, Health Promotion
Cross, Wynne, Danielle Brooke Carter, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Cross, Wynne, Valisya Danita Coleman, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Cross, Wynne, Ashley Nichole Collins, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Cross, Wynne, Michael Scott Davis, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Cross, Wynne, Elizabeth Marie Garcia, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Cross, Wynne, Alexandria Nicole Jarrett, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Cross, Wynne, Natalie Kay Jennings, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Cross, Wynne, Morgan Taylor Lawrence, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Cross, Wynne, Sarah Elizabeth Morrow, Bachelor of Science in Education, General Science, Cum Laude, Honors
Program
Cross, Wynne, Lacey Powell, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Cross, Wynne, Jenna Carol Jarrett, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Cross, Wynne, Jamie Lynn Russell, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration
Cross, Wynne, Taylor L. Scott, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies
Cross, Wynne, Tyler Leigh Shumard, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Cross, Wynne, Russell W. Stricklin, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Cross, Wynne, Monica Aponi Van Arkel, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Cross, Wynne, Karen M. Wright, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife Ecology and Management, Magna Cum Laude
Desha, Dumas, Angel Trashon Livingston, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Desha, McGehee, Antwanet Chantel Wade, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Drew, Monticello, Benjamin A. Ford, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Drew, Monticello, Beau Hunter Rush, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Drew, Monticello, Daniel Houston Wigley, Bachelor of Arts, English, Magna Cum Laude, University Honors
Drew, Monticello, Julie Elizabeth Workman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Faulkner, Conway, Matthew Blake Austin, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Faulkner, Conway, Emily Grace Beckman, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Faulkner, Conway, Brianne Alisabeth Brown, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Faulkner, Conway, Jordan L. Daves, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Faulkner, Conway, John Steven Forehand, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Faulkner, Conway, Jennifer Lee Harrelson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Faulkner, Conway, Breanna Rachel Keith, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Summa Cum Laude, Honors Program
Faulkner, Conway, Megan Katura Land, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering
Faulkner, Conway, Clay William Maxim, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Faulkner, Conway, Richard C. Readnour, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
Faulkner, Conway, Kristiana Alexes Watson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Faulkner, Greenbrier, Justin Lane Alexander, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Faulkner, Greenbrier, Elaina H. Fox, Bachelor of Arts, English, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Faulkner, Greenbrier, Amy M. Fulton, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Faulkner, Greenbrier, Haylee E. Russaw, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science
Faulkner, Greenbrier, LeRoss A. Sader, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Faulkner, Greenbrier, Sarah Lillian Thompson, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communication, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Faulkner, Greenbrier, Seth P. Thompson, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Faulkner, Greenbrier, Stephanie McNespey Worthey, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Faulkner, Mayflower, Leigh Ann Walters Raney, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Faulkner, Vilonia, Zachary D. Bowling, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Faulkner, Vilonia, Jacquelyn Gayle Henley, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Faulkner, Vilonia, Michelle Lynn Holcomb, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Faulkner, Vilonia, John Wesley Spotts, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Franklin, Charleston, McKinzie Faith Allen, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Fulton, Ash Flat, Charles T. Foster, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife Ecology and Management
Fulton, Ash Flat, Savannah Noel Sutton, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Fulton, Camp, Tesa L. Nelson, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Fulton, Mammoth Spring, Helen Kayleen Vest King, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Fulton, Salem, Hannah M. Lance, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude
Fulton, Salem, Caitlin Elizabeth Maguffee, Bachelor of Science in Education, English
Fulton, Salem, Whitney Dawn Ward, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Fulton, Salem, Dylan Blaine York, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Fulton, Viola, Stephanie Caroline Dawson, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Fulton, Viola, Seth Michael Jones, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Garland, Hot Springs, Aundrea Lee Michelle Allen, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Garland, Hot Springs, Jeffrey Todd Barnette, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Garland, Hot Springs, Angela Marie Bates, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Garland, Hot Springs, Theresa Lynn Brown, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Garland, Hot Springs, Lance Ivan Harris, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration
Garland, Hot Springs, Matt M. Huggs, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Garland, Hot Springs, Kevin Michael Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering
Garland, Hot Springs, Ja'von M. Long, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Garland, Hot Springs, Kristen L. Lovelady, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Garland, Hot Springs, Kristen L. Lovelady, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry
Garland, Hot Springs, Amy Greis Mitchell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Garland, Hot Springs, Sharla Marie Moore, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Garland, Hot Springs, Madison Taylor Noble, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude
Garland, Hot Springs, Robert B. Noble, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Cum Laude
Garland, Hot Springs, Monica Alexis Norman, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Garland, Hot Springs, Anna Claire Norton, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Garland, Hot Springs, Maria Isabella Pinkerton, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Garland, Hot Springs, Hannah Elise Rice, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Cum Laude
Garland, Hot Springs, Jacob S. Richardson, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Garland, Hot Springs, Christopher J. Saunders, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Garland, Hot Springs, Samuel Fred Raj Subbiah, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Garland, Hot Springs, William T. Taylor, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mathematics
Garland, Hot Springs, Vanessa N. Thompson-Smith, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Honors Program
Garland, Hot Springs, Kathryn Grace Winfrey, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Garland, Pearcy, Anthony Cain Farnam, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Garland, Pearcy, Caleb Seth Marsh, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Garland, Royal, Carter Oaks Weston, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Grant, Sheridan, Mary Allison Cater, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Grant, Sheridan, Caleb Douglas Hollinger, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management, Magna Cum Laude
Grant, Sheridan, Kristen Leigh Mealer, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Beech Grove, Kelsey Renae Beamon, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Beech Grove, Kathryn Michelle Metcalf, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Greene, Beech Grove, Madison Leanne Rowe, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics, Summa Cum Laude, University Honors
Greene, Beech Grove, Madison Leanne Rowe, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mathematics, Summa Cum Laude, University Honors
Greene, Lafe, Ryan Christopher Adams, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Greene, Lafe, Lillian Elane Niedermeier, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Greene, Lafe, Tiana Jennifer Leigh Nyland, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Greene, Marmaduke, Kristy Lynn Barrow, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Greene, Marmaduke, Anna Elizabeth Best, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Greene, Marmaduke, Jessica BreAnn Long, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Greene, Marmaduke, Tabitha Etta Hicks, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Cum Laude
Greene, Marmaduke, Nathan William Littleton, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Marmaduke, Lilyna Nahoko Taylor, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Greene, Marmaduke, Rachel Nicole Vangilder, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Cum Laude
Greene, Marmaduke, Micah Elizabeth Hightower, Specialist in Education, Psychology and Counseling
Greene, Paragould, Crystal L. Andrew, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy
Greene, Paragould, Matthew Alan Barnett, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Bradley Allen Bateman, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Greene, Paragould, Seth Earl Bayird, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Greene, Paragould, Seth Earl Bayird, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Greene, Paragould, Erica Nicole Bearden, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude, University Honors
Greene, Paragould, Amber L. Blackburn, Specialist in Education, Psychology and Counseling
Greene, Paragould, Kali Tristen Boggs, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Lorie Ann Bontrager, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Greene, Paragould, Holly Michelle Boozer, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Shae Marie Brewer, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Greene, Paragould, Chelsea Brook Brincks, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould, Jenna Ashton Brown, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Greene, Paragould, Chelsey E. Burkhart, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould, Benjamin Logan Bushong, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Morgan LeAnn Cannon, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Greene, Paragould, Johnathan Blake Carlile, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Rebecca K. Coble, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Greene, Paragould, Kyle T. Davis, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Greene, Paragould, Taylor Lindsey Dickinson, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Greene, Paragould, Rhonda Nichole Dinkins, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Greene, Paragould, Alexander Casey Edens, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science
Greene, Paragould, Stephanie Renee Cooper, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science
Greene, Paragould, Amy Michele Elms, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Greene, Paragould, Julie Epley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Greene, Paragould, Bridgette LeAnn Fender, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Greene, Paragould, Adrian Sahira Flye, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Greene, Paragould, Lexa S. Flye, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould, Peggy J. Francis, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Greene, Paragould, Clay D. Freeman, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Greene, Paragould, Lisa Kay Freeman, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Greene, Paragould, Sarah E. Freeman, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders
Greene, Paragould, Tiffany Rae Gage, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Greene, Paragould, Emily Ashton Gerrish, Continuing Education, Emergency Medical Technician
Greene, Paragould, Lexi Gramling, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Greene, Paragould, Nathan Harrell Greer, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Greene, Paragould, Lee Edward Grogan, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould, Alexis Carson Voyles, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Greene, Paragould, Amy Marie Hatley, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Greene, Paragould, Danielle A. Hicks, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Greene, Paragould, Emilee Jo Higdon, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Greene, Paragould, Shayna D. Hilderbran, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Greene, Paragould, Colby Wells Holladay, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Joel H. Hollis, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Greene, Paragould, Savannah Christian Huckabay, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Magna Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould, Devin D. Inman, Bachelor of Arts, Computer Science
Greene, Paragould, Lacey BreAnn Ivie, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Magna Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould, Tiffany Lynn Johnson, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders
Greene, Paragould, Brittney Renae Kahl, Bachelor of Science in Education, English
Greene, Paragould, Olivia Caroline Kidd, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Lindsey Paige Killough, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Greene, Paragould, Rodney Wyatt Lancaster, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership
Greene, Paragould, Kelly Nichole Lenderman, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies
Greene, Paragould, Kelly Nichole Lenderman, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Greene, Paragould, Katie C. Liddell, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Greene, Paragould, Stephanie Michelle Lintz, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Greene, Paragould, Julia D. Lorenzana, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science
Greene, Paragould, Carly Alexis Lynch-VanBrocklyn, Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Greene, Paragould, Laura Elizabeth Lynn, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Meagan Leann Massey, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Greene, Paragould, Caitlin Renee McDowell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Greene, Paragould, Matthew Aaron McFadden, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Greene, Paragould, Cameron Parker McNeil, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production, Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould, Whitney N. McSpadden, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Greene, Paragould, Melissa Bree'Ann Sowell, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Greene, Paragould, Brandi M. Mize, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Summa Cum Laude, University Honors
Greene, Paragould, Brandi M. Mize, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry, Summa Cum Laude, University Honors
Greene, Paragould, Nathan F. Moss, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering
Greene, Paragould, Stefenie Weyer Newberry, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Greene, Paragould, Bryanna Jean Nix, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Greene, Paragould, Courtney Gail Smith, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Greene, Paragould, Bill Williamson Page, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Ryan Blake Phipps, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Rachel M. Pillow, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Greene, Paragould, Michael David Rabey, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Greene, Paragould, Brittany L. Reynolds, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Greene, Paragould, Caitlin Elizabeth Reynolds, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Greene, Paragould, Will Ray Robbins, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Elizabeth Carle Robinson, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education
Greene, Paragould, Casey W. Rogers, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Greene, Paragould, Hailey Renee Rogers, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Greene, Paragould, Emily Joanna Rollings, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Greene, Paragould, Keelee Brielle Rushing, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Magna Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould, Brittany Michelle Ryles, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Joanna Elizabeth Schreit, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Greene, Paragould, Christina Amanda Scott, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
Greene, Paragould, Whitney DeeAnn Scott, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould, Sarah Llane Speaight, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Greene, Paragould, Darrah L. Snyder, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Greene, Paragould, Chelsey Leann Stevens, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Chantilly Lacey Steyer, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics, Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould, Chantilly Lacey Steyer, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mathematics, Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould, Holly Michell Stokes, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Greene, Paragould, Baylie Alexis Tabor, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Greene, Paragould, Vera Ilenia Marie Taylor, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould, Tracy Thompson, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Greene, Paragould, Nicole Lynne Threlkeld, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies
Greene, Paragould, Nicole Lynne Threlkeld, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Greene, Paragould, Brandi Renée Tinsley, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Greene, Paragould, Rachel Nicole Tinsley, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Greene, Paragould, Amber Nicole Toombs, Doctor of Nursing Practice, Nursing Practice
Greene, Paragould, Kathryn Elizabeth Tress, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Greene, Paragould, Kathryn Elizabeth Tress, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Greene, Paragould, Hannah Nicole Tyler, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering, Magna Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould, Corey A. Vance, Bachelor of Science, Management
Greene, Paragould, Whitney Brooke Vassar, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Greene, Paragould, Emily Annamae Walker, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Savannah M. Walker, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Greene, Paragould, Darrian Scout Warner, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Greene, Paragould, Katie J. Wells, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Greene, Paragould, Katie Elizabeth Weyer, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould, Kara Paige White, Bachelor of Science in Education, English, Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould, Kobe D' Anna-Jane White, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Lexi O’Neal White, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Greene, Paragould, Tyson A. Wilkins, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies
Greene, Paragould, Jenna Leanne Williams, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould, John Franklin Williams, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies, Summa Cum Laude, University Honors
Greene, Paragould, John Franklin Williams, Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy, Summa Cum Laude, University Honors
Greene, Paragould, Stephanie Nichole Williams, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Greene, Paragould, Jerrod N. Wofford, Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Greene, Paragould, Kristian A. Wofford, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies
Greene, Paragould, Rhegan Kiali Wright, Bachelor of Science, International Business, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Greene, Paragould, Rhegan Kiali Wright, Bachelor of Arts, World Languages and Culture, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Hempstead, Blevins, Philip Wayne Gentry, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Hempstead, Hope, Tommie J. Crow, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Hempstead, Hope, Christopher Cody Gray, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Hempstead, Hope, Cindy Ann Kennedy, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Hempstead, Hope, Taylor Kay Massanelli, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Hempstead, Hope, Alice E. McKinnon, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Hempstead, Hope, Patrick Edward Schoenberger, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Hempstead, Hope, Cassidy Whatley, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Hempstead, McCaskill, Autumn Brandi Reeder, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Hempstead, Ozan, Jason L. Williamson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Hot Spring, Donaldson, Crystal Dawn Fustin, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Hot Spring, Malvern, Taylor Michele Henslee, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Hot Spring, Malvern, Alyssa Hope Skinner, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Howard, Dierks, Kaci Quinn, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Howard, Mineral Springs, Tia Latrice Stewart, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders
Howard, Nashville, Christopher M. Browning, Master of Science, Exercise Science
Howard, Nashville, Samuel Dean, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Independence, Batesville, Connie Renee Bednar, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Independence, Batesville, Stephanie Rae Bolin, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Magna Cum Laude
Independence, Batesville, Brandon Scott Coburn, Bachelor of Applied Science, Applied Science
Independence, Batesville, Isaac Keith Davis, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Independence, Batesville, Jennifer LeAnne Dorris, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Independence, Batesville, Brittany Anne Fowler, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Independence, Batesville, Brittany Anne Fowler, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry
Independence, Batesville, Tyler J. Goad, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Independence, Batesville, Samantha Jane Goodwin, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Cum Laude
Independence, Batesville, Jeremy Ray Hall, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Independence, Batesville, Emily Marie Holder, Bachelor of Science, Multimedia Journalism
Independence, Batesville, Cristopher Huerta, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Independence, Batesville, Kevin Ngoc Huynh, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Independence, Batesville, Eric Lane Keasler, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Independence, Batesville, Stanley Lim, Master of Science, Computer Science
Independence, Batesville, Robert Clay Long, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Independence, Batesville, Mollie Alex Matthews, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy
Independence, Batesville, Mariah Katherine Moran, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Independence, Batesville, Mary Jane Eary, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Independence, Batesville, Halle Jo Rush, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Cum Laude
Independence, Batesville, Laura Ann Shirley, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Independence, Floral, Destany Marie Standard Lytle, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education, Cum Laude
Independence, Floral, Derek L. Tharp, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Independence, Newark, Joshua Michael McIntosh, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Independence, Newark, Marcela L. Stone, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Independence, Pleasant Plains, Rachael Gene Bumpous Marx, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Summa Cum Laude
Independence, Pleasant Plains, Brittany Michelle Davis, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science
Independence, Rosie, Bradley S. Stout, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Independence, Sulphur Rock, Amber Dawn Calendar, Doctor of Nursing Practice, Nursing Practice
Independence, Sulphur Rock, Felicia Baty Goings, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Independence, Sulphur Rock, Hannah P. Lewis, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Independence, Sulphur Rock, Katelyn E. Lewis, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Izard, Franklin, Courtney Lynn Lock, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude
Izard, Guion, Shonna Marie Arnold, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Cum Laude
Izard, Horseshoe Bend, Hillary Ann Marie Brooks, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art, Cum Laude
Izard, Horseshoe Bend, Steven Garland Walker, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Izard, Melbourne, Elizabeth Cowan, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Izard, Melbourne, Anthony J. Guiltner, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science
Izard, Melbourne, Matthew Charles Douglas Pitts, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Izard, Melbourne, Sydney D. Shrable, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude
Izard, Melbourne, Kimberly Sue Thomas, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Izard, Pineville, Morgan D. Lamb, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
Izard, Sage, Kristin M. Montgomery, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education, Cum Laude
Izard, Violet Hill, Marissa Lee Crawford, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Izard, Wiseman, Samantha K. Wagner, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Izard, Wiseman, Samantha K. Wagner, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry
Jackson, Bradford, MaKenzie T. Boatman, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jackson, Bradford, Stacie Alissa Hay, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude
Jackson, Bradford, Shawn C. Nelson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Jackson, Bradford, Lindsey Jade Steele, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Jackson, Bradford, Melissa E. Webb, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Jackson, Grubbs, Jalen A. Ivy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Jackson, Newport, William Dean Bowen, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Magna Cum Laude
Jackson, Newport, Aaron D. Bright, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry
Jackson, Newport, Ashlyn J. Coles, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Jackson, Newport, Nathan Phillip Duncan, Associate in Science, Computer and Information Technology
Jackson, Newport, Jordan Elizabeth Foushee, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Jackson, Newport, Anna Catherine Harris, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Jackson, Newport, Mason Lynn Runyan, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education
Jackson, Newport, Daniela Salazar, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Jackson, Newport, Alyssa Dawn Smith, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Jackson, Newport, Hannah Hare White, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Jackson, Newport, Michael James Wilmans, Bachelor of Science, Management
Jackson, Swifton, Tara Ashton Pattillo, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
Jackson, Tuckerman, Meagan Elizabeth Bridgeman, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Jackson, Tuckerman, Layla M. Ivy, Bachelor of Arts, English
Jackson, Tuckerman, Megan Leann Benish, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences
Jackson, Tuckerman, Jessica M. Vandergriff, Master of Arts, English
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Victor Jerome Dickson Jr., Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Aaron Robert Gray, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Hollie Jenan Locke, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Honors Program
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Jymmeka Denise Moore, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Jymmeka Denise Moore, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Lutonya Rauls, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Kristy Lever Sanders, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Juantez Khaafid Thomas, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Sheyanne Patryce Todle, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Paula Michelle Price, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Jefferson, Redfield, Baley Debra-Jean Elkins, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Jefferson, White Hall, Haley Noelle Brown, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Jefferson, White Hall, Kendal A. Doggett, Bachelor of Science in Education, World Languages and Culture, Magna Cum Laude
Jefferson, White Hall, Crosby W. Hendrix, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Jefferson, White Hall, William C. Tietz, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife Ecology and Management
Jefferson, White Hall, John Tyler Zuber, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management
Johnson, Clarksville, Kristie Annette Frost, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Johnson, Knoxville, Ashley Elizabeth Warren, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lawrence, Alicia, Courtney Leanne Light, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Lawrence, Black Rock, Jessica M. James, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders
Lawrence, Hoxie, Shauna Ray Bennett, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Lawrence, Hoxie, Danielle Suzanne Black-Speirs, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education
Lawrence, Hoxie, Jacob Anthony Speirs, Bachelor of Science in Education, Business Technology
Lawrence, Powhatan, Tadd Austin Fore, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
Lawrence, Powhatan, Daniel Brett Gill, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Lawrence, Powhatan, Kristyn Rainey Watts, Master of Arts, History
Lawrence, Ravenden, Lisa Ann Kihlstadius, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Lawrence, Ravenden, Jessica J. Roberts, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Lawrence, Smithville, Lillie Elizabeth Neal, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Cum Laude
Lawrence, Smithville, Samantha J. Parker, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Lawrence, Smithville, Hope Savannah Satterwhite, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Summa Cum Laude
Lawrence, Strawberry, Jessica Armanda Evans, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Lawrence, Strawberry, Haley D. Fowler, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Emily Paige Bilbrey, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science, Magna Cum Laude
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Logan Gregory Brady, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Matthew Garrett Cox, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Zachary Wilson Crisler, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Rebecca Nicole Gill, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Sarah Elizabeth Green, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Jason Lee Harper, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Audrey Jane Hicks, Bachelor of Science, Marketing, Magna Cum Laude
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Vanessa K. Hufstedler, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Erica R. James, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Kimberly Hope Mayberry, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Cody Eugene Reithemeyer, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Ashley Rochelle Roacho, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Rachel L. Shelby, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Peyton Lee Tillman, Bachelor of Science, Finance, Honors Program
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Eric Andrew Wilcoxson, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Lee, Marianna, Sarahjane Tollett Beauchamp, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science, Magna Cum Laude, Honors
Program
Lee, Marianna, Jacob Edward Simmons, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Lee, Moro, Tameji Lynn Nelson, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Lincoln, Star City, Colton Tyler Lee Rudder, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Little River, Alleene, Christopher Scott Scarborough, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Little River, Ogden, Tony Benard Gaines Jr., Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Little River, Winthrop, Lisa K. Kraus, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Logan, Booneville, Jenifer Laine Herrera, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Logan, Magazine, Kenneth I. Riddle, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Lonoke, Austin, Michael Andrew Byrd, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lonoke, Austin, Benjamin N. Ford, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education
Lonoke, Austin, Heather M. Haselhuhn, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude
Lonoke, Austin, Nathan Jay Hatler, Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Lonoke, Austin, Emily Kate McGough, Bachelor of Science, Management
Lonoke, Austin, Riley J. Schack, Master of Science, Mathematics
Lonoke, Austin, Rylee Michelle Williams, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Lonoke, Cabot, Jeffrey Lee Adams, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lonoke, Cabot, Kevin Joseph Bontempo, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Lonoke, Cabot, Hunter Paul Brock, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Magna Cum
Laude, University Honors
Lonoke, Cabot, Weston Alan Conard, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering
Lonoke, Cabot, Sandra Jean Cookro, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Lonoke, Cabot, Tyler Joseph Gilbertson, Bachelor of Science, Management
Lonoke, Cabot, Grafton Lee Harrell, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy
Lonoke, Cabot, Leighsan Longbotham Harrod, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Lonoke, Cabot, Katherine Elizabeth Haynes, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid Level Education
Lonoke, Cabot, Samuel Scott Hicks, Bachelor of Science, Marketing, Cum Laude, University Honors
Lonoke, Cabot, Seth M. Hoggard, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Lonoke, Cabot, Kyle Spencer Kaufman, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Lonoke, Cabot, Mark Vaughn Kingan Jr., Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Lonoke, Cabot, Jessica Lea Lane, Bachelor of Science, Management
Lonoke, Cabot, Kennedy Alexis Lee, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Lonoke, Cabot, Sarah Nicole Lehman, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Lonoke, Cabot, Tabatha Lynn Martin, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Lonoke, Cabot, Courtney Hope McCullough, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Lonoke, Cabot, Lily M. Nguyen, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Lonoke, Cabot, Britney Dawnae Porterfield, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Lonoke, Cabot, Rikki Jo Rogers, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Lonoke, Cabot, Taylor Carlyle Sales, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Lonoke, Cabot, Erika N. Schrunk, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Lonoke, Cabot, Samantha Kristine Shaw, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Lonoke, Cabot, Evan Douglas Stalnaker, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lonoke, Cabot, Logan Alec Surdam, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Lonoke, Cabot, Ian T. Thompson, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Lonoke, Cabot, Brenda Sue Warner, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Lonoke, Cabot, Carlee Rae Wright, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude
Lonoke, Carlisle, Madelain Alexis Ayers, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Lonoke, Carlisle, Jessica Dawn Cagle, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Lonoke, Carlisle, Megan Renee Halstead, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Lonoke, England, Carmen R. Gregory, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Lonoke, England, Jonah A. Maynard, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Lonoke, England, Michelle Lynn McGhee, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lonoke, Lonoke, Jaymee Michelle Crosby, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mathematics
Lonoke, Lonoke, Taylor Morgan Davis, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Cum Laude
Lonoke, Lonoke, Samantha Erin Gann, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid Level Education, Cum Laude
Lonoke, Lonoke, Logan Reed Haley, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Lonoke, Lonoke, Todd R. Hobson, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy
Lonoke, Lonoke, John Houston Keller, Bachelor of Applied Science, Applied Science, Magna Cum Laude
Lonoke, Lonoke, Haley Paige Petrus, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Lonoke, Ward, Angelica Marie Coonts, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Lonoke, Ward, Mika Elizabeth Finney, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Lonoke, Ward, Gina Reyna Whited, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Lonoke, Ward, Tracy L. Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lonoke, Ward, Landon T. Smith, Bachelor of Science, Management
Lonoke, Ward, Melissa Dawn Wiley, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Madison, Elkins, Timothy Daniel Miller, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Madison, Huntsville, Sarah Elizabeth Long, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher
Madison, Huntsville, Jennifer Denise Roach, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Marion, Bull Shoals, Bayley R. Politte, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Cum Laude
Marion, Flippin, Tamara Lynn Dilday, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Marion, Flippin, Jesse N. Hernandez, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Marion, Yellville, Jennifer D. Bauss, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Marion, Yellville, Patricia Faith Burleigh, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Marion, Yellville, Arriah Nicole Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude
Marion, Yellville, Angela Jean Myers-Obermire, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Marion, Yellville, Zachary Neal Pearson, Bachelor of Science, Physics
Miller, Fouke, Rachel Holly Scott, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Miller, Texarkana, Amy Mae Leslie, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Mississippi, Bassett, Wanda Faye Riley, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Mississippi, Blytheville, Ashley Bridges, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Mississippi, Blytheville, Brandon E. Cable, Specialist in Education, Psychology and Counseling
Mississippi, Blytheville, Chasity Shavon Campbell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Mississippi, Blytheville, Madison Jean Carr, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education, Cum Laude
Mississippi, Blytheville, Kaylee Lauren Corwin, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Cum Laude
Mississippi, Blytheville, Billy Dewayne Davis Sr., Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Mississippi, Blytheville, Michael Mason Dobbins, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Mississippi, Blytheville, Jessica E. Hatcher, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Mississippi, Blytheville, Christen N. Houwen, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education, Cum Laude
Mississippi, Blytheville, Joshua Dyre Lammers, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Mississippi, Blytheville, Kaytlyn Nichole Sprouse, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Mississippi, Blytheville, Allison Louise Wierzbicki, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Mississippi, Blytheville, Amber LaDawn Winter, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies
Mississippi, Blytheville, Callie Elizabeth Wright, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy
Mississippi, Dyess, Shannon Elizabeth Forister, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Mississippi, Dyess, John Dalton Murphy, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Mississippi, Gosnell, Dasnee C. McChristian, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Mississippi, Gosnell, Bradley Mitchell Nelson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Mississippi, Keiser, Haley Erin Gardner, Bachelor of Science in Education, English
Mississippi, Keiser, Kaylee Renay Parnell, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Mississippi, Keiser, Morgan M. Smith, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude
Mississippi, Leachville, Jennifer LeAnn Allen, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Mississippi, Leachville, Brannah Dawnelle Bibbs, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Mississippi, Leachville, Lane D. Cohn, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Mississippi, Leachville, Jamie Marie Harris, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Mississippi, Leachville, Lauren Rae Hunt, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Mississippi, Leachville, Clay Franklin Turner, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Mississippi, Leachville, Brittney Ann Woods, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Mississippi, Luxora, Teresa A. Miner, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Mississippi, Manila, Blake Edward Carr, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Mississippi, Manila, Adriana Garcia, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Mississippi, Manila, Steven T. Pounders, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Mississippi, Manila, Mikayla D. Shedd, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science
Mississippi, Manila, K-Leigh M. Smith, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Mississippi, Manila, Taylor Lyndsey Teague, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Mississippi, Manila, Jordon Hunter Towell, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Mississippi, Manila, Jordon Hunter Towell, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry
Mississippi, Manila, Mallory Alexandria Towell, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Mississippi, Manila, Shelby Wallace, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Mississippi, Manila, Andrew Curtis Warren, Bachelor of Music Education, Vocal Music
Mississippi, Manila, Landon Blake Woody, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Mississippi, Osceola, Kaitlyn N. Adams, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Mississippi, Osceola, Tiffany Danielle Cooper, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Mississippi, Osceola, Saccari Aikea Jacobs, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Mississippi, Osceola, Arnelle S. Jones, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies, Magna Cum Laude, University Honors
Mississippi, Osceola, Kelli Kaitlin Pierce, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude
Mississippi, Osceola, Adrianna Danielle-Kaye Prince, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Mississippi, Osceola, Amy Michelle White, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Mississippi, Wilson, Ashley M. Winford, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Monroe, Brinkley, Donna G. Moore, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Monroe, Brinkley, Dailon Kade Quinn, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Monroe, Brinkley, Joshalyn Noelle Speer, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Monroe, Brinkley, Cesley Ann Williams, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Monroe, Clarendon, Sarah Collyn Lindley, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders
Monroe, Holly Grove, Yuvern McLett Strong, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Perry, Bigelow, Rhonda K. Begley, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Phillips, Helena, Anne-Christine Bennett, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Phillips, Helena, Zipporah Deliza Mondy, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Phillips, West Helena, Shanice Keira Frierson, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Phillips, West Helena, Grace Shelby Laureles, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Cum Laude
Phillips, West Helena, Kaiesha Shammara McGruder, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Austin Wade Cole, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Steven Cody Criner, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Kenna Lynn Drum, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Jennifer Lynn Fithen, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Eric John Henderson Jr., Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Samantha Ann Irwin, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Ayson Wade Lamb, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Jonathan W. Lewis, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Charles Dalton Long, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Mallory Breanne Long, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Brianna Smelser, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Toni R. Wake, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Matthew Dylan Walton, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Poinsett, Lepanto, Zachary James Barker, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Poinsett, Lepanto, Sarah Jane Hattle, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude
Poinsett, Lepanto, Rochelle L. Kelly, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Poinsett, Lepanto, Jamie Darlene Kohan, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Poinsett, Lepanto, Brandon R. Powell, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Poinsett, Marked Tree, Shelby Elizabeth Beck, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies
Poinsett, Marked Tree, Shelby Elizabeth Beck, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Poinsett, Marked Tree, Tori Beth Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Poinsett, Marked Tree, Patrice Dominique Powell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Poinsett, Trumann, Linda Faye Clark, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Poinsett, Trumann, Roger Lee Forbus Jr., Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Poinsett, Trumann, Kelly E. Guthrie, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Poinsett, Trumann, Jagger Slade Harness, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Poinsett, Trumann, Megan Leann Henry, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Poinsett, Trumann, Austin Wade Jones, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Poinsett, Trumann, Erica Jane Jordan, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude
Poinsett, Trumann, Michaela Susan Maxwell, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude
Poinsett, Trumann, Julia Ann McRee, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science
Poinsett, Trumann, Toni Tenille Morris, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Poinsett, Trumann, Keechia Gean Muse, Master of Science in Nursing, Adult Health Nursing
Poinsett, Trumann, Thomas C. Nichols, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Poinsett, Trumann, Nicolette L. Pierce, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Poinsett, Trumann, Hailey A. Prince, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Poinsett, Trumann, Teresa Ann Rodriguez, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Poinsett, Trumann, Lauren Ashley Vick, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Poinsett, Trumann, Bridgette Wilson Barnes, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Poinsett, Trumann, Stephanie L. Yeager, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Poinsett, Tyronza, Candice Renay Ashley, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Poinsett, Tyronza, Candace Marie Bates, Master of Science, Computer Science
Poinsett, Tyronza, Hunter Price Hinton, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Poinsett, Tyronza, Sue Ellen Lucas, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Poinsett, Weiner, Christal L. Craft, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher
Poinsett, Weiner, Kristopher Adam Jackson, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Pope, Atkins, Chelsey Louise Cravens, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Pope, Atkins, Mary C. Thompson, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders
Pope, Dover, James Aaron B. Luht, Master of Arts, Sociology
Pope, Russellville, Lindsey N. Clark, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Pope, Russellville, Skylar Jade Collins, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communication
Pope, Russellville, Darrell Andrew Henderson, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering
Pope, Russellville, Merideth Neille Smith, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Pope, Russellville, James Tyler Woods, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Pope, Russellville, Michael Aaron Work, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Prairie, Biscoe, Meredith T. McIntosh, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Prairie, Biscoe, Michael Daniel Sayger, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy
Prairie, DeValls Bluff, Austin Daviss Foot, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Prairie, Griffithville, Emily Kate West, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Prairie, Hazen, Brody Wayne Goode, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy
Prairie, Hazen, Micaela Renee' Wine, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Pulaski, Cammack Village, John Kendrick Lovell, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Ryann Cooper Collins, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Joshua Michael Cook, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Jordan Faith Cox, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude, University Honors
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Mabel Moniqu Cejas Cushman, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Fiona E. Dudley, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Alexa H. Gates, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Phebe Christina Hall, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Maitland Farris Hurley, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Brandon Montgomery Pluskett, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Tanner Lee Ruple, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Julie Ann Stephens, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Chandler Matthew Weber, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Kaylianne Mychele Weber, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Pulaski, Little Rock, Kia Qiana Allmon, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Pulaski, Little Rock, Carter Ray Andrews, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Pulaski, Little Rock, Grant Austin Baldwin, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Pulaski, Little Rock, Roosevelt Barnett III, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Pulaski, Little Rock, Lauren Elizabeth Berkemeyer, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Pulaski, Little Rock, Tanesshia Creshawn Beverley, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Pulaski, Little Rock, Brittney Nicole Blake, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Pulaski, Little Rock, Sydney LaVangela Bryant, Master of Arts, Political Science
Pulaski, Little Rock, Travis C. Byrne, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Pulaski, Little Rock, Nathan L. Clayborn Jr., Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Little Rock, Haley Whitten Cooper, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communication, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Pulaski, Little Rock, Christopher Lamont Dean, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Pulaski, Little Rock, Jaelyn Rakiya Epps, Bachelor of Arts, Theatre
Pulaski, Little Rock, Todd Lindsay Ferguson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Pulaski, Little Rock, Geoffrey Thomas Flemmons, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Pulaski, Little Rock, Courtney Blaire Francois, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Pulaski, Little Rock, Jeffrey Kevin Garner Jr., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Pulaski, Little Rock, Morgan Niara Gilbert, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Pulaski, Little Rock, Victoria Diane Gill, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Pulaski, Little Rock, Givonni Gale Godley, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Pulaski, Little Rock, Jeffrey Aubrey Goodhart, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Pulaski, Little Rock, Kim Yovonne Harris, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Pulaski, Little Rock, Jennifer Holland, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Little Rock, Chandler D. Hunnicutt, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Pulaski, Little Rock, Jajuan S. Johnson, Master of Arts, Heritage Studies
Pulaski, Little Rock, Courtland Faith Kaufholtz, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Pulaski, Little Rock, Paula Lee, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Pulaski, Little Rock, Stuart T. Levy, Bachelor of Science, Health Promotion
Pulaski, Little Rock, Wonder F. Benton Lowe, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Pulaski, Little Rock, Daniel Aaron Massirer, Bachelor of Science, Athletic Training
Pulaski, Little Rock, Alix Elizabeth Matthews, Master of Science, Biology
Pulaski, Little Rock, H. Dawn Thompson, Doctor of Nursing Practice, Nursing Practice
Pulaski, Little Rock, Angela Renea Snodgrass, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Pulaski, Little Rock, Jacob Wilson Morehart, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Pulaski, Little Rock, Emily Grace Orfanos, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife Ecology and Management, Honors Program
Pulaski, Little Rock, Samantha Kathryn Overby, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management, Cum Laude
Pulaski, Little Rock, Jamie E. Ruffins, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Pulaski, Little Rock, Hunter Joseph Sadler, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Pulaski, Little Rock, Markie J. Schaedig, Bachelor of Science, Health Promotion, Cum Laude
Pulaski, Little Rock, Michael Jackke' Smith, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Pulaski, Little Rock, John Kenneth Strange, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mathematics
Pulaski, Little Rock, Trey Shaquille Sykes, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Pulaski, Little Rock, Jeffery Lee Trimble, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Pulaski, Little Rock, Elizabeth Jane Whitley, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Little Rock, Grace Mae Winkelman, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Pulaski, Little Rock, Britney Janea Young, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Pulaski, Maumelle, Tracy M. Childers, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Maumelle, Christyal Elaine Holloway, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management, Magna Cum Laude
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Briona Laneé Barbee, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Jordan Edward Beasley, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Elizabeth Rose Bullock, Specialist in Education, Psychology and Counseling
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Kady Courtney Newton, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Barrett L. Davis, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Scott Richard Gann, Associate of Applied Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency
Management
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Whitney Leigh Herron, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Tracy M. Hobbs, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Tawny S. Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Tanner Austin Kirby, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Joy Lyn Mavrakos Litten, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Delia M. Morman, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Zachary Daniel Simmons, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Lauren Elizabeth Walker, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Shelley Dominic York Jr., Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering
Pulaski, Roland, Lisa Thacker, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Pulaski, Sherwood, Michael Wesley Belin, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Pulaski, Sherwood, Jeana Brooklyne Canady, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Pulaski, Sherwood, Ryan Westley Craig, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Pulaski, Sherwood, Robert Burton Darrington Jr., Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering
Pulaski, Sherwood, Samantha Denise Davis, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Pulaski, Sherwood, Shelby Elizabeth Eddy, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Pulaski, Sherwood, Kimberly Dyane Gillespie, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Pulaski, Sherwood, Kirk Herman Horton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Sherwood, Fallon Shae Howley, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communication, Cum Laude
Pulaski, Sherwood, Shalanda Myesa Johnson, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Pulaski, Sherwood, Buffy Michelle Maynard, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Pulaski, Sherwood, John David Miller, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Pulaski, Sherwood, Amity Mckayla Moore, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Pulaski, Sherwood, Antraunett Morman, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Pulaski, Sherwood, Kaylen Sierra Perkins, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Pulaski, Sherwood, Edwin Michael Smith, Bachelor of Science, Athletic Training
Pulaski, Sherwood, Shelby A. Turner, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Pulaski, Sherwood, Adara Ann Williford, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Summa Cum Laude, University Honors
Randolph, Imboden, Madicyn Lea Gelsinger, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Randolph, Imboden, Robert Lewis Powell, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Randolph, Imboden, John Michael Throesch, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Randolph, Maynard, Andrew John Pearson, Master of Rehab Counseling, Rehabilitation Counseling
Randolph, Maynard, Dustin James Rice, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Randolph, Pocahontas, Courtney Jane Baltz, Bachelor of Science, Finance, Honors Program
Randolph, Pocahontas, Lexie Katherine Bates, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Magna Cum Laude
Randolph, Pocahontas, Brian Andrew Busick, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Randolph, Pocahontas, Mikie J. Chipman, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Randolph, Pocahontas, Alicia Cline, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Randolph, Pocahontas, Amanda Marie Conaughty, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design
Randolph, Pocahontas, Zachary Travis DeClerk, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Randolph, Pocahontas, Abigail Lynn Tyler, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education
Randolph, Pocahontas, Hunter Lee Egan, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering, Cum Laude
Randolph, Pocahontas, Jennifer Marie Gray, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Randolph, Pocahontas, Chris B. Hankins, Master of Arts, Criminal Justice
Randolph, Pocahontas, Christian B. Helms, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics, Summa Cum Laude, University Honors
Randolph, Pocahontas, Christian B. Helms, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mathematics, Summa Cum Laude, University
Honors
Randolph, Pocahontas, Stephanie Hicks, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Randolph, Pocahontas, Melissa Ann Huffman, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Randolph, Pocahontas, Heather Nicole Phillips, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Randolph, Pocahontas, Madison Elisabeth Rice, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude
Randolph, Pocahontas, Taylor Rae Smith, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences
Randolph, Pocahontas, Shauna Nicole Taylor, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Randolph, Pocahontas, John Richard Williams, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Saline, Alexander, Elizabeth Claire Brantley, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Cum Laude
Saline, Alexander, Raymond Leon Davis Jr., Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Saline, Alexander, Dawn Celeste Hammonds, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saline, Alexander, Macie T. Johnson, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Saline, Alexander, Joshua C. Lowery, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry, Cum Laude
Saline, Alexander, Andrew Michael Matheny, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Saline, Alexander, Trey Kendon McClenahan, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Saline, Alexander, Samantha Marie Milligan, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science, Magna Cum Laude
Saline, Alexander, Alexandra Joyce Smith, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Saline, Alexander, Lance DeVon Smith, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Saline, Benton, Shelby L. Atkeison, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science, Magna Cum Laude
Saline, Benton, Madison Leigh Brooks, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Cum Laude
Saline, Benton, Grayson Curt Chilton, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Saline, Benton, Monique L. Dendy, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Saline, Benton, Kelli Ann Fuller, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Saline, Benton, Kylee Breann Gattin, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Saline, Benton, Morgan D. Hawkins, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude
Saline, Benton, William R. Henley, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Saline, Benton, Jolie Michele Whitley, Certificate Program, Special Education Director
Saline, Benton, Morgan Lyrea Hodges, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Saline, Benton, Addison Denae Jacobs, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant Science
Saline, Benton, Cady N. Jefferson, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Cum Laude
Saline, Benton, Bailey Marie Keaton, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Saline, Benton, Victoria Kay King, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Saline, Benton, Justin M. LeDoux, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Saline, Benton, Lindsey A. Martin, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Saline, Benton, Lindsey A. Martin, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry
Saline, Benton, Kenneth Dyllan Mayfield, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Saline, Benton, Travis Michael Nodine, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Magna Cum Laude
Saline, Benton, Suzanne Nichole Owen, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saline, Benton, Kelsey Nicole Rivers, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering, University Honors
Saline, Benton, Kristen Dianne Scarlett, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude, Honors
Program
Saline, Benton, Tammy Felton Shaw, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Saline, Benton, Alaina Renee Smith, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Saline, Benton, Cameron Joel Spivey, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Saline, Benton, Cameron Adair Treece, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Saline, Benton, Meghan Katheryn Elizabeth Warford, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Saline, Bryant, Jeremy C. Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Saline, Bryant, Mary Elizabeth Bailey, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saline, Bryant, Alexis Kathryn Balisterri, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Saline, Bryant, Anson Keith Caddy, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Saline, Bryant, Tiefa N. Cooley, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Saline, Bryant, Sara Louise Lequieu, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude
Saline, Bryant, Britten Marie Lovelace, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Honors Program
Saline, Bryant, Skyler G. McKissock, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Honors Program
Saline, Bryant, Misty Marie Moreno, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Saline, Bryant, Kaylee Jane Newell, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Saline, Bryant, Raj Narendra Patel, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Honors Program
Saline, Bryant, Kimberly P. Phelan, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saline, Bryant, Daniel Worsley Richards IV, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Saline, Bryant, Rachel Gabrielle Stewart, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Saline, Bryant, Christopher Ryan Troillett, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Saline, Haskell, Adrianna Nicole Price, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Saline, Hensley, Corey Philmore Kapales, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Saline, Hensley, Jordan Lanier Moore, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Saline, Hensley, Morgan Lane Rish, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Saline, Mabelvale, Amanda Nicole Butler, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Saline, Mabelvale, Carissa A. Cook, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Saline, Mabelvale, Bailey Alyn Gartrell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Saline, Mabelvale, Hannah Marie Hampton, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Saline, Mabelvale, Elizabeth A. Morris, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Saline, Mabelvale, Porchia Denise Raymond, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Saline, Mabelvale, Shelby Lee Richards, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude, University Honors
Searcy, Marshall, Brittany N. Mize, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education, Cum Laude
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Meagan Rochelle Bowling, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Carlos Alberto Ceron Sanabria, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Kacee Brittany Suzzanne Kareus, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Cassidy A. Kincannon, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Kandice Marie Poirier, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Frances Elizabeth Spencer, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Sebastian, Greenwood, Darion Renee Maria Bond, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Sebastian, Greenwood, Jason Edward Bridges, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Sebastian, Greenwood, Cynthia Darlene Faught-Stone, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Sebastian, Greenwood, Sarah Jane Mayer, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Sebastian, Greenwood, Crystal Lynn Strozier, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Sebastian, Greenwood, Melinda Faye Van Pelt, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Sebastian, Hackett, Andrea Michelle Glass, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4
Sebastian, Huntington, Renee Lee Crelia, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Sevier, De Queen, Julie M. Atkins, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Cum Laude
Sevier, De Queen, Stephanie Janell Neal, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Sevier, Lockesburg, Rebecca N. Steward, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Sevier, Lockesburg, Johnathon Tollett, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Sharp, Cave City, Dylan T. Coles, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Sharp, Cave City, Lisa Jaclyn Crumley, Master of Science in Nursing, Adult Health Nursing
Sharp, Cave City, Carson H. Day, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Sharp, Cave City, Tyler Blaine Foust, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Sharp, Cave City, Lucas Jeffrey Polston, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Sharp, Cave City, Garrett Heath Smith, Bachelor of Science, Finance, Honors Program
Sharp, Cave City, Leslee Kay Smith, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Sharp, Cave City, Bobbi Anne Sutterfield, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Sharp, Cave City, Zane Butler Turner, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Sharp, Cave City, Kerrie Breann Wilson, Bachelor of Science, Athletic Training
Sharp, Cave City, Randi Michele Wright, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Sharp, Cherokee Village, David J. George, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Sharp, Cherokee Village, Logan E. H. Powell, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Sharp, Cherokee Village, Xavier J. Weiand, Bachelor of Arts, Economics
Sharp, Evening Shade, Elizabeth A. Spurlock, Certificate Program, Addiction Studies
Sharp, Evening Shade, Elizabeth A. Spurlock, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Sharp, Evening Shade, Mollie M. Wolfe, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Sharp, Hardy, Andrea M. Davis, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Sharp, Hardy, Charlotte Renee Fernimen, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Cum Laude
Sharp, Hardy, Morgan Brittany Lowe, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Sharp, Highland, Kolby C. King, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Sharp, Poughkeepsie, Dalton Bryan Carpenter, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Sharp, Poughkeepsie, hua Keith Danzy, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Sharp, Poughkeepsie, Amanda S. Keefer-Massey, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Sharp, Williford, Victoria Lynn Dienst, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant Science, Cum Laude
Sharp, Williford, Maryellen Kelsey Wollschlager, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering,
Honors Program
St. Francis, Colt, Alvin Coleman III, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
St. Francis, Colt, Keheir L. James, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
St. Francis, Colt, Anna Marie Mears, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
St. Francis, Forrest City, Jasmine Dalvante' Anderson, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
St. Francis, Forrest City, Mary C. Astin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
St. Francis, Forrest City, Shanneka Nicole Barber, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
St. Francis, Forrest City, Michael Joe Bean Jr., Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
St. Francis, Forrest City, Joshua Ethan Brock, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
St. Francis, Forrest City, Melinda Williams Davis, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
St. Francis, Forrest City, Eleanor Mae Fondren, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
St. Francis, Forrest City, Karla Daniela Furr, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude
St. Francis, Forrest City, Hannah Kathryn Gregory, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
St. Francis, Forrest City, Amia Farrah Miller, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
St. Francis, Forrest City, Dustin R. Thomas, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife Ecology and Management
St. Francis, Forrest City, Saqouya Nicole Tubbs, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
St. Francis, Forrest City, Natalie Grayson Turner, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
St. Francis, Forrest City, Dominic Anthony Williams, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
St. Francis, Forrest City, Dominic Anthony Williams, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry
St. Francis, Heth, Krystal DeShun Jackson-Randle, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
St. Francis, Hughes, William Taylor Clarke, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy
St. Francis, Hughes, Crystal Presley Smith, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
St. Francis, Hughes, Audrey Elizabeth Taylor, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies
St. Francis, Madison, Teraye Lee, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Stone, Mountain View, Emily Alaine Dixon, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude
Stone, Mountain View, Michael Steven Gray, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Stone, Mountain View, Austin James Kirby, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife Ecology and Management
Stone, Mountain View, Christy A. Newton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Stone, Mountain View, Dalton D. Romero, Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Stone, Mountain View, Jeffery Randall Storey, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Stone, Mountain View, Megan Brooke Wilcox, Specialist in Education, Psychology and Counseling
Stone, Mountain View, Grant Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business, Magna Cum Laude
Union, El Dorado, Cody Monroe Cranford, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Union, El Dorado, Aya N. Karouni, Bachelor of Arts, World Languages and Culture
Union, El Dorado, Kimberly Roxanne Robison, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Union, El Dorado, Amy Catherine Ulmer, Master of Arts, Heritage Studies
Van Buren, Clinton, Sarah Catherine Ward, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Magna Cum Laude
Van Buren, Jerusalem, Katie A. Hartman, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Elm Springs, Rachel An Lovell, Bachelor of Science, Health Promotion, Magna Cum Laude
Washington, Farmington, Brooke Renee Bradley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Farmington, Ian C. Holman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies
Washington, Farmington, John Thomas Person, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Cum
Laude, Honors Program
Washington, Farmington, Hailey Suzanne Stone, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Farmington, Tyler John Sutherland, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Washington, Fayetteville, Tiffany M. Bay, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Fayetteville, Holly J. Hertzberg, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Washington, Fayetteville, Christopher Ryan Kennedy, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Washington, Fayetteville, Beau James Patrick, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Fayetteville, Afton Schleiff, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Lincoln, Tammy J. Brown, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Springdale, Grant Edward Atkins, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Washington, Springdale, Morgan Elizabeth Atkins, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Cum Laude
Washington, Springdale, Whitney Jo Bohannan, Bachelor of Science, Management
Washington, Springdale, Vanessa Yvonne Boomer, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Springdale, Tara L. Broussard-Harshaw, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Springdale, Kelsey Leigh Eursery, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Springdale, Marla Leigh Pearson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Washington, Springdale, David Wayne Schlesinger, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Springdale, Tracy Kaye Troxell, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy
Washington, West Fork, Jon Caen Dowell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
White, Bald Knob, Bethany Ann Cooley, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
White, Bald Knob, Haley Rochelle DeFlorian, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Cum Laude
White, Bald Knob, Devin K. Hurst, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
White, Bald Knob, Gunnar S. Muckelberg, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife Ecology and Management
White, Bald Knob, Angela R. Roberson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
White, Bald Knob, Stacy Leann Young, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
White, Beebe, Hannah Caroline Bell, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
White, Beebe, Cammi S. Blackmon, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
White, Beebe, Dalaina Lynn Boyce, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science
White, Beebe, Taylor Renee Brock, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
White, Beebe, Kelsie Ann Brockway, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
White, Beebe, Devon T. Childers, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
White, Beebe, Sarah Nicole Davis, Bachelor of Science, Finance
White, Beebe, Blake Lyndon Difani, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education
White, Beebe, Taylor Czichon Foster, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education
White, Beebe, Stacey A. Gullett, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
White, Beebe, Julie Nicole Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business, Cum Laude
White, Beebe, Lisa Jennene Smith, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
White, Beebe, Colton A. Taylor, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
White, Beebe, Caitlin P. Weatherly, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
White, El Paso, Chloe Grace Breckenridge, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
White, El Paso, Kasey Nicole Colburn, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
White, El Paso, Micheal Donovan Kirby, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
White, El Paso, Taylor L. Kirby, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Summa Cum Laude
White, El Paso, John Cody Reaves, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management
White, Garner, Gwendolyn Nicole Kemp, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
White, Judsonia, Kolton Dane Crawford, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
White, Judsonia, Sara Denise Cummins, Bachelor of Science, Management
White, Judsonia, John Colton Hale, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Magna Cum Laude
White, Judsonia, Hannah Rushing, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Cum Laude
White, Judsonia, Tyler Dale Seale, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
White, Judsonia, Hunter Kyle Wood, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife Ecology and Management
White, Kensett, Dymond T'iara Smith, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
White, McRae, Alexis J. Loveless, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
White, McRae, David M. Moore, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
White, McRae, Erin Lee Rogers, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education
White, McRae, Asia Danyel Underwood, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education
White, McRae, Julia Elizabeth Williams, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science, Honors Program
White, Pangburn, Virgil Lee Martin, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education
White, Pangburn, Andre' Francios Norvell, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
White, Pangburn, Easten Dillard Vernon, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education
White, Romance, Katelyn Tayler Camp, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
White, Rose Bud, Katlynn DeeAnn Burchfield, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
White, Rose Bud, Erika Gwen Harlan, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
White, Rose Bud, Jesica Krousey, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
White, Rose Bud, Caroline Mildred Nail, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
White, Searcy, Melanie Ruth Barker, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
White, Searcy, Amber J. Graham, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
White, Searcy, Gabrielle Brooks, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude
White, Searcy, Elizabeth Megan Brown, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Cum Laude
White, Searcy, Tyler Scott Chesser, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
White, Searcy, Dannon Micala Daniel, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education, Cum Laude
White, Searcy, Peyton Andrew DeShazo, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
White, Searcy, Patrick Jared Dietz, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Cum Laude, Honors Program
White, Searcy, Chelsea L. Duncan, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education
White, Searcy, Ashley Morgan Fox, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science, Magna Cum Laude, University Honors
White, Searcy, Sidney Louise Fritz, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Magna Cum Laude
White, Searcy, Jordan E. Fust, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy
White, Searcy, Dakota Joseph Galban, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communication
White, Searcy, Sarah Evelyn Hale, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
White, Searcy, LaDonna J. Hembree, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
White, Searcy, Robert Scott Hudgins, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
White, Searcy, Clay D. Hudson, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
White, Searcy, Katherine G. Jimerson, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude
White, Searcy, Summer Nicole King, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude
White, Searcy, Caitlin Michelle Laire, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude
White, Searcy, Ryne J. Lynch, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
White, Searcy, Charity Breann Martin, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude
White, Searcy, Laura A. McCord, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education
White, Searcy, Hannah Nicole Merrell, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
White, Searcy, Rhea E. Nicholson, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
White, Searcy, Elena M. Quillen, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
White, Searcy, Rhett Michael Raibley, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife Ecology and Management
White, Searcy, Krystan B. Reeves, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
White, Searcy, Ashley Pauline Robinson, Master of Science in Health Sciences, Health Sciences
White, Searcy, Megan Leigh Sarringar, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
White, Searcy, Chapel N. Shults, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
White, Searcy, Abby Tarin Spence, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
White, Searcy, Madison R. Stephenson, Bachelor of Science, Management
White, Searcy, Kristen Nicole Stewart, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders
White, Searcy, Sydney Gladney Washkowiak, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Woodruff, Augusta, Michael Craig Meredith, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Woodruff, Augusta, Natasha Brooke Moffett, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Woodruff, McCrory, Hunter Kyle Adams, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife Ecology and Management
Woodruff, McCrory, Lynleigh Elizabeth Bull, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Woodruff, McCrory, Colten B. Davis, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science
Woodruff, McCrory, Lauren Jill Fields, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Woodruff, McCrory, Skylar D'Sha Huggins, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Woodruff, McCrory, Brittany Alexandra Rowlett, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Woodruff, McCrory, William F. Wiggins, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies
Woodruff, McCrory, Kristin Lynne Wood, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Yell, Dardanelle, Hunter Augustus Ramey, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Yell, Dardanelle, Hunter Augustus Ramey, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program

ARIZONA
Clifton, Ian McGaughey, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Florence, Byron Heath Hastings, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lake Havasu City, Brady Thomas Krueger, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
San Tan Valley, Shannon Jaye Jauregui, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

CALIFORNIA
Bakersfield, Christopher George Barron, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Carlsbad, Katherine Grace Padgett, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude
Corona, Michelle Diane Beyer, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Hayward, Christopher Michael Carney, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Livermore, Adam Joseph Morrison, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Porterville, Alissa Marie Savoie, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Rocklin, Amanda Campbell Bannister, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Rocklin, Emily Anne Zenoni Thomas, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Sacramento, Sotain Fisher, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
San Diego, Valerie Anne Parker, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

COLORADO
Colorado Springs, Vishnuvardhan Reddy Chiluka, Master of Science, Computer Science
Eaton, Evan Taylor Pinkham, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Fort Collins, Logan Eileen Burke, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

CONNECTICUT
Naugatuck, Amanda Katherine Lynn, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA
Washington, Isaac Paul White, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

FLORIDA
Hialeah, Thomas Eugene Dusch, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Kissimmee, Tramekia Monique Ross, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Merritt Island, Tammy Lynn Ssesanga, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Miami, Alexandra Hughes, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Miami Gardens, Shaakira Q. Hardy, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Miramar, Racquel Gibson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Orlando, Myles David Vertreese, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Ormond Beach, Jordan David Butler, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pensacola, Mary Catherine Lange, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Riverview, Emma Jo Buffano, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Tampa, Christopher D. Murray, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Tampa, Christos Notidis, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

GEORGIA
Athens, Thomasina Anna-Isabella Miranda, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Atlanta, Christina Hayes Miller, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Covington, Amanda L. Parrish, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Lawrenceville, Charles William Foster II, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management
Snellville, Chris Shawn Brown, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Tucker, Jamila Shari Dewitt, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Woodstock, Thomas More Jefferson Swope, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

HAWAII
Wahiawa, Jenifer Deniece Lo, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

IOWA
Des Moines, Kayla Mae O'Connor, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

ILLINOIS
Alton, Nana Faye Becoat, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Champaign, Devin Lee Carter, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Chicago, Justin Allen Davis, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Chicago, Billy Luke Harrison, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Chicago, Derek Brian McMahon, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science
Chicago, Malcolm Rashad Miller, Master of Science in Mass Communications, Radio-Television
Columbia, Lindsey M. Boelzner, Bachelor of Science in Education, Special Education, Magna Cum Laude
Crystal Lake, Mark Anthony Talarico, Bachelor of Science in Education, Special Education, Cum Laude
Ford Heights, Jonah Demetrius Wiley, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Harvey, Sharice Lashay Brown, Certificate Program, Health Care Management
Harvey, Sharice Lashay Brown, Master of Science in Health Sciences, Health Sciences
Peoria, Ashley Nichole Hudson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Smithton, Kelsey Lee Reis, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies, Cum Laude

INDIANA
Sharpsville, Jama D. Hoover, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

KANSAS
Lawrence, Shelby Grace Holmes, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

KENTUCKY
Louisville, Ryan Daniel Mittwede, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Villa Hills, Ava M. Abner, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

LOUISIANA
Baton Rouge, Laura Ann Hamner, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Baton Rouge, Daphne Johnson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Covington, Erica Germaine Moses, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Gilliam, Wendy Deion Sapp, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Kenner, Rebecca Rosales Stroud, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Lafayette, Vannasinh Bec Panyanouvong, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Lake Charles, Kelsey Ann Carrell, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Pineville, Senta B. Johnson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Port Allen, Rebecca McDonald Mayeux, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Shreveport, Mary Catherine-Cox Harvison, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Shreveport, Stephanie Nicole King, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shreveport, Claire Wicker McDonald, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Shreveport, Gregory Kyle Williams, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Slidell, Nina W. Tyner, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Sugartown, Jason Douglas Anderson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Tallulah, Lizzie Mae Culkin, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

MARYLAND
Fort Meade, Jennifer Lynn Maggs, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

MICHIGAN
Cadillac, Tyler P. Hamilton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Davison, Brooke Anne Wood, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude
Livonia, Amanda K. French, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Saint Clair Shores, Jacqueline M. Phillips, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saranac, Brett Christopher Strohkirch, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

MISSOURI
Aurora, Tabatha Lynn Looney, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Ballwin, Rachel Catherine Boehm, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Blue Springs, Carolyn Michelle Holmes, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Bragg City, Michaela Breann Babb, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art, Cum Laude
Buckner, Lindsay Ann Thompson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Campbell, Yvonne Katie Tubbs, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Campbell, Hannah L. Davis, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Campbell, Hannah L. Davis, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Cape Girardeau, MaKayla Jo Newman, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Cardwell, Mary Jane Copeland, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Cardwell, Joshua Kane Vaughn, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Carl Junction, Angela Kay Higgins, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Carthage, Cheryl A. Church, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Carthage, Mary Katherine Kilmer, Doctor of Philosophy, Environmental Sciences
Caruthersville, , Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Caruthersville, Dalton Joesph Johnson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Caruthersville, Marco Kirkwood, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Caulfield, Cody Joe Jerome Divelbiss, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Clever, Brandon M. Thompson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Dexter, Taylor G. Winstead, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies
Doniphan, Chera Ann Dean, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Doniphan, James Madison Fish, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Doniphan, Allison Marie Hodo, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Doniphan, Victoria Ann Plumb, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Fairdealing, Kelly Allyene Hamly, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Florissant, Tracie Gray Agbaroji, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Fredericktown, Mark Bradley Capone, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Gainesville, Jeffery Kyle Green, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Gobler, Susan René Spencer, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Goodman, Katelyn M. Bills, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Grovespring, Gabrielle Rose Nelson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Harviell, Brooke Nicole Sheppard, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education, Magna Cum Laude
Independence, Sallie Ann Davis, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Independence, Robert E. Phelps, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Independence, Zachary Lee Wilson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Jackson, Riley Mack Talbut, Bachelor of Science, Management
Kansas City, Joseph Anthony Bedard, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Kansas City, Royal Jay Jolliff, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Kansas City, Melissa Lee Miller, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Kansas City, Erin Lynn Nash, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Kansas City, Lauren Elizabeth Parrish, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Kennett, Casey Kildow, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Kennett, Tia Gayle Mitchell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude
Kennett, Katherine Rose White, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Knob Noster, Robyn Lindsay Elliott, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Lebanon, Ashley Rene' Kuse, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Leonard, Sheila Marie Gingrich, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Macon, Alexander Scott Van Delft, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Macon, Erik Neff VanDelft, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Malden, Kaela DeeAnn Belcher, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences
Monett, Karissa Alysa St. Clair, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Mountain Grove, Amanda Louise Parker, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4
Neosho, Daniel S. Williams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
New Madrid, Ladonna Jean Williams, Doctor of Nursing Practice, Nursing Practice
Nixa, Amber Hope Mullins, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
O Fallon, Rosanne Louise Kremer, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
O Fallon, Robyn R. Millfelt, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Oak Grove, Evan Douglas Jones, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Odessa, Amber Leigh Barkley, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Oregon, Tedra Lee Cole, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pierce City, Tiffany L. Johnson, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Poplar Bluff, Devin Ray Allison, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude
Poplar Bluff, Alyson Elizabeth Clyburn, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Poplar Bluff, Marlana N. Hughes, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Poplar Bluff, Kaylee Paige Lewis, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Summa Cum Laude
Poplar Bluff, Taylor L. Pierce, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Cum Laude
Poplar Bluff, Tyler H. Tomerlin, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Poplar Bluff, Dewayne Leroy Williams, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Portageville, Brittany Catherine Bessenger, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Portageville, Ethan Chamberlain Cooper, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Portageville, Michael Lee Hopkins Jr., Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Portageville, Lauren K. Jones, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies
Portageville, Jill Mychal Kellams, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Portageville, Andrew Chase Smith, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Princeton, Merideth Lynn Ussery, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Raymore, Markita Swartz Houston, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Republic, William Harold Bruner, III, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Republic, Aaron Tyler Yelton, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Ridgeway, Sheila K. Harding, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Saint Charles, Julie Michelle Gronek, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Saint Charles, Hanna Grace Smith, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Saint Charles, Erin Marie Strein, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Saint Joseph, Michael Allen Donaldson, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Saint Louis, Jill Christine Browning, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Saint Louis, William Joseph Schrimpf, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Cum Laude
Saint Louis, Tonika Nicole Westbrook-Ruiz, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Salem, Douglas Wayne Dunn, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Sedalia, Jacqueline Marie Greer, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Senath, Nadia Lizbeth Castillo, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Sikeston, Morgan Elizabeth Krokstrom, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Sikeston, Tammi Jo Martinez, Doctor of Nursing Practice, Nursing Practice
Springfield, Lindsey E. Mills, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Steele, Jonna Kaye Jones, Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Thayer, Lesley Brianne Dennis, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Thayer, Shawn Dylan Dennis, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Webb City, Paula Kristine Harris, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
West Plains, Natalie J. Brazeal, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
West Plains, Michael Jason Harrill, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

MISSISSIPPI
Baldwyn, Kathryn Elizabeth Bishop, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Batesville, Jessica Lynn Cook, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Brandon, Carmen Smith Frantom, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Brandon, Jane Elizabeth Hicks, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Byhalia, Jessica Dawn Cotter, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Byram, Vernesha Robinson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Cleveland, Patricia Jill Honnoll, Master of Science in Health Sciences, Health Sciences
Coldwater, Morgan Yelverton, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Columbus, Andrea Leigh Adams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Columbus, Jessica Lynn James, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Columbus, Christin Smith Pack, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Corinth, Carla J. Allen, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Corinth, Creighton Stephen Nelms, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Corinth, Briana Shanté Riley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
De Kalb, Debora Wilson McMahon, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Dennis, Katie Vandiver Wooten, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Eupora, Carlee Anna Smith, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Florence, Damon Dueaine Bailey, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Fulton, Angela Gay Bates, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Fulton, Lexie Ron Price Jr., Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Gulfport, John Christian Leon, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Guntown, James Issac Gable, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Hernando, Charles West Almond, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Hernando, Morgan Mitchell Bennett, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Hernando, Cecil Wayne Harris, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Hernando, Emily Lauren Mead, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Hernando, Ericce D. Parks, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Hernando, Crystal Bland Robinson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Horn Lake, Warren Alexander Herron, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Houston, Mallory Weaver Tedder, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Jackson, Karen R. Blackburn, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lambert, Tametrice Eckols Strickland, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Leland, Ryan Keith Chunn, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Long Beach, Patrick Brian Bennett, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lumberton, Tai Anne Bryant, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Lumberton, Jonathan Caleb Ladner, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lumberton, Lori M. Ladner, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Madison, Dustin Wayne Barrick, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Madison, Damian Dewayne Davis, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Madison, Jennifer Dawn Loshelder, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Meridian, Mary Katherine Moffett, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Monticello, Glenda Carla Lawrence, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Mooreville, Jennifer Leigh Barber, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Mooreville, Marsha Gray, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Morton, Daxton Riley Fairchild, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Natchez, Anthony Levant Strauder Jr., Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Nettleton, Allison Taylor Culver, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Okolona, Annah E. Tackett, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Olive Branch, Ashley Marie Alexander, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Olive Branch, Shandrisha Darilnda Rose Lawson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Olive Branch, Kinsey Janae Middleton, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude
Olive Branch, Amber LeAnne Palmer, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Olive Branch, Heather D. Sowell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Olive Branch, Melissa Ann Walker, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Oxford, Wesley D. Anderson, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Oxford, Rebecca Leigh Mann, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Oxford, April Dawn Rowland, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Oxford, Raleigh Z. Sprouse, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Pearl, Jazmine Kiara Hall, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Perkinston, Johna Mayree Necaise, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Petal, Jody L. Hawkins, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Philadelphia, Shannon Leigh Reyer Broom, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Philadelphia, Mallory Jade Thompson-Young, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Pittsboro, Stacey Roane Farmer, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Pontotoc, Marsha Rea Hillhouse, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Ridgeland, Ginger Clapper Langford, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Ridgeland, Bowman Stirling Tighe III, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Rienzi, Whitney Whitaker Callahan, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Rienzi, Chrisie Elaine Lee, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Rienzi, Karrie Elizabeth Stevens, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Ripley, Megan Diana Dillard, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Ripley, April Holley Pounders, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Saltillo, Laura Elizabeth Criddle, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Saltillo, Amanda T. Dewett, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Saltillo, Brittany Weatherford Higgins, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Senatobia, Alexa Nicole Baltz, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Senatobia, Misty D. Lacefield, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Southaven, Alania A. DeShay, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Southaven, Sarah Callison Hopkins, Master of Science in Education, English
Southaven, Don Wayne Jones, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership
Southaven, Helen L. Wright, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Starkville, Annalisa Rankin, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Summit, James Clint Brown, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Tiplersville, Beverly Lynn Wilbanks Gaillard, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Tupelo, Cheryl D. Dexter, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Tupelo, Lakeisha King Bowdry, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Tupelo, Amanda Collins Ragon, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Tupelo, Amanda Helen Viator, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Union, Jessica LeAnne Branning, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Union, Jessica Rutledge Butler, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Union, Jennifer Marie Felton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

NORTH CAROLINA
Fayetteville, Delores A. Taylor, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

NEW JERSEY
Belleville, Tracy Juanita Williams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Berkeley Heights, Nancy R. Bostwick, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Boonton, Ellen Lynn Parmentier, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Elizabeth, Thomas Christian Robinson, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Hawthorne, Anibal Jesus Ponce, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Linden, Jennifer Lynn Wilson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

NEW MEXICO
Albuquerque, Amanda Marie Bell, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4
Albuquerque, Michaela Supple, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Summa Cum Laude, University Honors

NEW YORK
Brooklyn, Adebusayo Olaitan Adewole, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Hopewell Junction, Adam Wayne Reaves, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Kings Park, Tara W. Greco, Master of Science, Exercise Science
Niagara Falls, Robert William Touchette, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative

OHIO
Berea, Christopher James Benze, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Hamilton, Christopher Allen Stemple, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Hiram, Christin Unity Aquino Dornback, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Springboro, John Nelson, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Tallmadge, Eric C. Helmstedter, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

OKLAHOMA
Broken Arrow, Catherine Jo Black, Specialist in Education, Psychology and Counseling
Duncan, David Allen Leu, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Glenpool, Adam Wesley Howard, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Hinton, Maci Ann Brooks, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences
Lawton, Marion Sigrid Bannwarth-Walley, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Muldrow, Kathy Danan Smith, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Spiro, Jessica A. Coonce, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Tulsa, Cassandra Ann Nodine, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

PENNSYLVANIA
Levittown, Alyssa Sunday, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Mount Joy, Samantha Anne Wallace, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Cum Laude
Pittsburgh, Amy Elizabeth Walsh, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia

SOUTH CAROLINA
Belton, Darrell James Brown III, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Boiling Springs, Matthew Leroy Nesbit, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Branchville, Lisa H. Looper, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Cayce, April Patricia Wells, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Charleston, James Joseph Rafko, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Cheraw, Timothy A. Poole, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Clemson, Edward Lucius Culpepper, Jr., Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Columbia, Julia Boedy, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Columbia, Stanetta M. Henryhand, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Columbia, Craig Meyers, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Columbia, Deonandre Breyon Richardson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Columbia, William Ramon Whitehurst, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Florence, Timothy Paul Fitzwater, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Florence, Kimberly Renee Kinley-Howard, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration
Florence, Katrina Washington Rouse, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration
Greer, Kristopher Michael Boland, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Hartsville, Christopher John Pietrzak, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Hartsville, Kimberly Adele Roos, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Lexington, Trudi Mitchell Bartow, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lexington, Dalton A. Steele, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude
Mauldin, Farrell Carlton Thomas, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Murrells Inlet, Amanda June Moneta, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Myrtle Beach, Kelli L. Puusepp, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Pamplico, Angela Shantelle Gunter, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Pelion, Corey Brian Erskine, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Rock Hill, Jennifer Sullivan Currence, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Six Mile, Harry Franklin Morgan III, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Summerville, Stacy Ann Jackson, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Taylors, Amanda Leigh Loftis, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Troy, Teresa Thompson Blackwell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Union, Victoria Brooke Anderson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
York, Melinda Brooke McAfee, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

SOUTH DAKOTA
Worthing, Haley Elizabeth Voges, Bachelor of Arts, Art, Cum Laude

TENNESSEE
Ardmore, Daniel Alexander Beard, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Arlington, Bryan Scott Finley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Arlington, Brooklyn Marie Hinson, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education, Honors Program
Arlington, LaVonte' Danielle Thompson, Master of Science in Nursing, Family Nurse Practitioner
Brighton, April Nichole Armstrong, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Brighton, Sarah Lynn Grape, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Brighton, Brittany Ashford Williams, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Brownsville, Mary Elizabeth Newell, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Charlotte, Donald Houston Thiel, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Chattanooga, Kaitlin Elan DeFoor, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Chattanooga, Craig Allen Foote, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Clarksville, Denise Sivells Moore, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative
Cleveland, Lisa Beckler Dempsey, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Cleveland, Chelsea Rakestraw Nipper, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Collierville, William James Fickle, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Summa Cum Laude, Honors Program
Collierville, Steven Phillip Reeder, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Cordova, John Lourens Harvey, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Cordova, Cameron Scott Nolen, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Cordova, Yvonne Denise Robinson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Covington, Jessica Nicole Ashburn, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Cumberland Furnace, Jeffrey N. Tomlinson, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Estill Springs, Jordan Paige Dilley, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Germantown, Elizabeth Nanning Ray, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Magna Cum Laude
Jackson, Margaret Day Livingston, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Joelton, Leah Siobhan Embry, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Kingston, Wiley A. Brackett, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Knoxville, Jill Renee Smiley, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Lakeland, Stacy Morris Screws, Doctor of Nursing Practice, Nursing Practice
Martin, Jeromy Harold Davidson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Maryville, Dylan Ryan Morgan, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Memphis, Brianna Elise Anderson, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies
Memphis, Megan Leigh Barnes, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Memphis, Susan A. Bell, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
Memphis, Nicole Rae Bryan, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Memphis, Erika Lauren Christian, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Memphis, Cecelie Rene Cochran, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Memphis, Verronica Luvette Flowers, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Memphis, Darius RayQuan Inge, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Memphis, Lekisha Michelle Crutchfield, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Memphis, Emily Fenimore Lowder, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Memphis, Justin Martez Robertson, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Memphis, Devin Taylor, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Memphis, Michael Anthony Waltermyer, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Munford, Caitlin Fisher, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Nashville, Leroy Calvin Hall, Sr., Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Newbern, Brianna Michelle Brown, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Obion, Mandi Leigh McDaniel, Master of Arts, Criminal Justice
Portland, Julia Mariedith Coots, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Rockwood, Kaila Brooke Jolly, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Russellville, Brandon Nicholas Olson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Savannah, Jeremiah Stephen Stricklin, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
South Fulton, Jeremy Scott McFarland, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Spring Hill, Joshua Thomas Goodwin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Spring Hill, Kari Leeann Goodwin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Sweetwater, Katelyn Brianne Hanley, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Union City, Robert Wade Maddox, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Winchester, Cortney Paige Mearse, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

TEXAS
Amarillo, Larry Dale Hughes, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Beaumont, Elliott Joseph Morris, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Bullard, Conner J. Gurley, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Canyon Lake, Bert Emery Bassett, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Dickinson, Erin Alexandria Farmer, Bachelor of Science, International Business
Houston, Panchito Fontillas, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Houston, Tyler Blake Luster, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Houston, Nathan Brandon Ward, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Killeen, Rachel Ann Mathis, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
League City, Michelle Ronnice Tocarra Jones, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Montgomery, Gigi Devillier Andrus, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Pasadena, Donte Thomas, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Pflugerville, Cheryl Lynn Baker, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Plano, David Q. Nguyen, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Rowlett, Dominique Andrea Oliver, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
San Antonio, Rachel Leigh Fischl, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude
San Marcos, Haley Diane Boydston, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Texarkana, Adam Ryan Minter, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
The Woodlands, Timothy Michael Forney, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

UTAH
North Salt Lake, Stephanie A. Hunt, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Ogden, Jeffrey Scott Schultz, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Sandy, Braden James York, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

VIRGINIA
Alexandria, Victoria Lynne Peacock, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Burke, Brandon Michael Clemmons, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Mount Sidney, Brent Andrew Hull, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Reston, Sean Hale Quaresima, Master of Music, Music Performance
Richmond, Juliane Marie Codd, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Richmond, Kathryn Ann Elizabeth Costley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Virginia Beach, Courtney Renee Fowler, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

WASHINGTON
Bremerton, Tayler Madison Carter, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Tieton, Minhee Park, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

WISCONSIN
Sharon, Stacie Lynn Sheppard, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

WEST VIRGINIA
Hedgesville, Kyle Robert Hine, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

WYOMING
Green River, Linda Ann Malone, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Jackson, Juliet Elisabeth Goslee Born, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

INTERNATIONAL
Austria, Tribuswinkel, Johannes Earl Schaffer, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Bangladesh, Dhaka, Iftakher Ahmed, Master of Science in Engineering, Engineering
Bangladesh, Dhaka, Anwar Hossain, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Bangladesh, Dhaka, Rabiul Islam, Master of Science in Engineering, Engineering
Bangladesh, Dhaka, Misuk Saha, Master of Science in Engineering, Engineering
Bangladesh, Dhaka, Sheikh Zayed Shaker, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
China, beijing, Wenpei Shen, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
China, DongGuan, Mengting Yuan, Bachelor of Science, Management
China, Foshan, Kailing Chen, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
China, Guang dong, Weiqiang Huang, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
China, Guangzhou, Yixiang Chen, Bachelor of Science, Finance
China, Guangzhou, Zhengjian Chen, Master of Accountancy, Accounting
China, Guangzhou, Donglei Li, Bachelor of Science, Management
China, Guangzhou, Peng Peng, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
China, Guangzhou, Yating Peng, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
China, Guangzhou, Jin Yan, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
China, Quzhou, Ruohan Li, Bachelor of Science, Finance
China, Shandong, Ningning Zhang, Doctor of Philosophy, Molecular Biosciences
China, Shanghai, Ying Shen, Master of Accountancy, Accounting
China, Shanghai, Min Xu, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Summa Cum Laude
China, Shenzhen, Jie Ying, Bachelor of Science, Finance
China, Shijiazhuang, Haozhe Chen, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
China, Taizhou, Xinyi Chen, Bachelor of Science, Finance
China, Xi'an Shaanxi, Bo Wang, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
China, Yanjiang, Mingxi Xie, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
China, Zhejiang, Yikai Chen, Bachelor of Science, International Business
China, Zhongshan, Ling Zhong, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
France, Giberville, Manon Blanche Gwenn Villard, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Ghana, Accra, Lily M. Adjei, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
India, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, Rakesh Tirupathi, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Guntur, Uday Sai Kiran Talapaneni, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Hyderabad, Pradeep Kumar Amarabad, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Hyderabad, Madhavarao Bachina, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Hyderabad, Aditya Goud Bindi, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
India, Hyderabad, Amulya Reddy Cheula, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Hyderabad, Sundeep Chilukuri, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Hyderabad, Mahesh Gouti, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
India, Hyderabad, Sandeep Gunda, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Hyderabad, Vamsi Yadav Jangala, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
India, Hyderabad, Radhika Kedam, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
India, Hyderabad, Bhavya Komerneni, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
India, Hyderabad, Bharath Kumar Krovvidi, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Hyderabad, Bala Subrahmanya Swamy Kukkapalli, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
India, Hyderabad, Bhavana Varsha Palala, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Hyderabad, Ramya Reddy Thalakanti, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
India, Hyderabad, Kameswari Bruhadeeswar Vadapalli, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
India, Hyderabad, Aneesh Chowdary Valeti, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Hyderabad, Madhuri Vasamsetti, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, HYDERABAD, Telangana, Vaishali Katherapalli, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Kadapa, Sai Jaswanth Nikhil Poluboyana, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Karimnagar, Telangan, Arun Karra, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, KRISHNA, Sowndarya Tummala, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Pune, Kashi Vishwanath Nayakam, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Rangareddy Dist, Vinay Kumar Varala, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Shillong, Cyrus Dean Marbaniang, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
India, VIJAYAWADA, Durga Murali Prasad Katta, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
India, Visakhapatnam, Bindu Gutta, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Visakhapatnam, Jaya Sai Prakash Marada, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
India, Visakhapatnam, Gautam Raparthi, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Warangal, Ram Vikram Reddy Challa, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Yadadri, Sridhar Reddy Emmadi, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
India, YSR District, Srinivasula Reddy Gopireddy, Master of Science, Computer Science
Japan, Ebina-shi, Kanagawa-ken, Yota Kato, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Cum
Laude
Japan, Matsudo-Shi, Koki Fujiwara, Bachelor of Science, International Business, Cum Laude
Japan, O-ta-ku, Hikaru Sugahara, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Japan, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Ryutaro Koga, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Japan, Yokohama, Ayaka Kondoh, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Kenya, Nairobi, Tracie Dan Oloo, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering
Mexico, Juarez, Luisa Daniela Martinez Segura, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Mexico, Veracruz, Michelle Elizabeth Cebada Sencion, Specialist in Education, Psychology and Counseling
Nepal, Jhapa, Roshan Gautam, Master of Science, Computer Science
Nepal, Nawalparasi, Dinesh Neupane, Doctor of Philosophy, Environmental Sciences
New Zealand, Christchurch, Theo Stephen Joseph Rusty Gaul, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Nigeria, Lagos, Udodinma Chinenye Ezike, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Russia, Budennovsk, Daria Iurchenko, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management
Saudi Arabia, Dhahran, Noman Sadi, Master of Science in Engineering, Engineering
Saudi Arabia, Jeddah, Aiman Ibrahim Alshaikh, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Saudi Arabia, Makkah, Maha Ahmad Alshareef, Master of Science in Mass Communications, Journalism
Saudi Arabia, Qatif, Wejdan Mahdi A Al Shehab, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering
Saudi Arabia, Qatif, Ali Hussain Alaradi, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Saudi Arabia, Qatif, Sajjad Abdulkarim A Albayabi, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Serbia and Montenegro, Novi Sad, Tamara Slijepcevic, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
South Africa, Cullinan, Kirk Merrik Pretorius, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering
South Korea (Rep. of Korea), Gumi, Hyunsoo Lee, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Turkey, Istanbul, Anıl Can Doğan, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering
United Kingdom, Hertfordshire, Victoria Ann Pisani, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management, Cum Laude
Vietnam, Ha Noi, Tung Thanh Do, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Vietnam, Ha Noi, Viet Hoang Nguyen, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Vietnam, Hai Noi, Anh Tuan Do, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City, Dung Tan Vu, Master of Science in Nursing, Nurse Anesthesia
Zimbabwe, Harare, Kudakwashe Zvikomborero Makuvire, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering